Gfinity Elite Series – Europe Season 4 (Regular Season) Team Totals

Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Excel40164351490.25780.22920.92930.9002151.33
Nordavind40168352450.14370.20090.76940.8752347.27
Fnatic3115103629140.38970.194100.68850.8533247.00
Vitality31126261660.23170.26930.87020.9051048.48
Method221013253240.16010.040110.656100.7060249.84
Hashtag United1311142931110.37970.24150.78350.8150149.52
Asus Rog Army13913243160.25050.20890.66780.7041249.42
Epsilon13814223160.27330.13690.64070.7313148.70
Envy13715203480.40030.150100.54570.7083147.04
Reason04916273750.18580.29660.78650.7920247.53