Gfinity Elite Series – Europe Season 4 (Regular Season) Team Totals

Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Vitality208117530.17640.23510.93301.0000048.41
Excel208218770.38950.27810.91701.0002054.64
Nordavind208216820.12510.06220.87520.8820147.21
Fnatic2083181080.44430.16720.83301.0001145.93
Hashtag United1166161340.25040.25010.92310.9230049.24
Asus Rog Army1269162240.25050.31270.63250.6881150.24
Method12610172440.23510.059100.56560.7270250.76
Envy12611172660.35320.11870.61150.7503147.35
Reason0248132030.23120.15440.71430.7860248.48
Epsilon03412142730.21410.07190.55060.6842147.80