Gfinity Elite Series – Europe Season 4 (Regular Season) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
ImstilldadaddyMethod5211830.27300.00040.66730.7860253.79
InfexiousExcel419350.55620.22201.00001.0002061.25
Salty KidNordavind306200.00000.00001.00001.0000045.00
HurricaneExcel306210.16710.16701.00001.0000041.62
Link ExeloVitality317210.14320.28601.00001.0000042.44
Dark Moon HadoHashtag United317220.28620.28601.00001.0000050.56
KilzyouFnatic328650.62520.25010.75001.0001146.43
Mr CrimsonEnvy327620.28600.00010.83310.8751048.69
Nassim-ClawEnvy339840.44420.22210.83301.0002045.88
VerdoyanceVitality204120.50010.25010.66701.0000074.00
ShakzFnatic204100.00000.00010.80001.0000030.80
PhenomNordavind204110.25000.00010.75001.0000157.20
TKRVitality204100.00010.25001.00001.0000040.40
PoizestoReason215420.40010.20010.75010.8000139.78
MomiNordavind214210.25010.25010.75010.7500044.00
BrickFnatic214220.50010.25001.00001.0000058.00
ConfzAsus Rog Army225520.40020.40020.60010.7501154.40
Jones ArcadeAsus Rog Army225520.40020.40010.75010.7500042.20
ShivryukenAsus Rog Army236800.00010.16720.75020.7140049.43
Gun SlingaEpsilon236810.16700.00030.62520.7501038.43
NaughtHashtag United102000.00000.00001.00001.0000047.00
Apollo SteedVitality102100.00000.00001.00001.0000037.00
AtroshFnatic102110.50000.00001.00001.0000044.67
BrianExcel113210.33320.66710.66701.0000059.60
Jester PowerHashtag United113300.00000.00001.00010.7500052.50
VeggeyNordavind112300.00000.00001.00010.6670044.60
Angry MojosanReason123500.00000.00010.75010.7500148.38
Vega PatchReason134710.25010.25020.60001.0000059.36
Nasty NasEpsilon133710.33300.00040.33320.6000047.80
Joker JokezHashtag United144820.50020.50010.66701.0000047.00
IsamEpsilon1551010.20010.20020.66710.8001157.20
BroskiMethod1541000.00010.25050.44430.5000048.36
Moss Moss MossEpsilon010200010.0000043.00
LayoEnvy021400.00000.00020.33320.3330053.40
UndacuvaReason021400.00000.00001.00010.5000040.40
Flawless DekuAsus Rog Army02040020.00010.0000062.75
PackzMethod032610.50000.00010.50001.0000047.75
AbdessEnvy04080030.00020.0000144.50