Gfinity Elite Series – Europe Season 4 (Regular Season) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
ImstilldadaddyMethod8217930.17600.00050.73740.8100252.12
PhenomNordavind7115630.20040.26720.85701.0002251.33
Salty KidNordavind6012310.08320.16710.91701.0000040.20
InfexiousExcel6113450.38520.15401.00010.9172159.65
ShakzFnatic5212710.08300.00040.73301.0000143.84
NaughtHashtag United5211640.36430.27320.77820.8000047.35
HurricaneExcel408210.12510.12501.00001.0000041.70
Link ExeloVitality419320.22220.22210.87501.0000041.92
TKRVitality418310.12530.37501.00001.0000042.73
KilzyouFnatic4210650.50020.20010.83301.0001146.12
Dark Moon HadoHashtag United4410850.50020.20001.00001.0000047.61
One Step LayeredExcel306120.33320.33301.00001.0000044.00
VerdoyanceVitality316330.50010.16720.60010.8330063.22
Nassim-ClawEnvy339840.44420.22210.83301.0002045.88
PoizestoReason338830.37530.37510.83310.8330142.06
Jones ArcadeAsus Rog Army349930.33320.22220.75030.7000046.11
Gun SlingaEpsilon3481020.25010.12530.66720.7782040.17
ShivryukenAsus Rog Army3481100.00010.12530.72730.7000150.00
Mr CrimsonEnvy3471020.28600.00030.62510.8751049.65
IsamEpsilon3591030.33320.22220.75010.8751158.37
BrianExcel215210.20030.60010.80001.0000057.43
MomiNordavind214210.25010.25010.75010.7500044.00
BrickFnatic214220.50010.25001.00001.0000058.00
Bolt StrikeReason226500.00020.33301.00001.0000048.91
ConfzAsus Rog Army225520.40020.40020.60010.7501154.40
AtroshFnatic225640.80020.40010.50020.6001044.36
Vega PatchReason246910.16720.33320.71401.0000057.40
Nasty NasEpsilon245910.20000.00040.50030.6250047.36
AD TerminalExcel113300.00000.00001.00010.7500050.17
Apollo SteedVitality112300.00000.00001.00001.0000048.00
AkainuFnatic112310.50000.00001.00010.6671045.00
Ki11er7Reason123410.33310.33310.66710.6670039.57
SuleymonFnatic123510.33320.66740.33320.3330052.88
Angry MojosanReason123500.00000.00010.75010.7500148.38
Jester PowerHashtag United133700.00000.00010.75020.6000156.90
Flawless DekuAsus Rog Army132610.50000.00020.33310.6670049.25
PackzMethod144910.25000.00010.75010.8000047.62
Joker JokezHashtag United1551020.40020.40020.60010.7500049.33
AbdessEnvy1521010.50010.50030.25040.2000144.00
VeggeyNordavind1641300.00000.00050.44430.5710149.65
BroskiMethod1741400.00010.25050.44450.3750048.17
King NashorReason01020010.00010.0000052.00
IrissiaExcel01020010.00010.0000036.50
Moss Moss MossEpsilon010200010.0000043.00
Junior LeoVitality021400.00011.00001.00010.0001050.80
UndacuvaReason021400.00000.00001.00010.5000040.40
LayoEnvy032610.50000.00030.25020.5000048.50