Gfinity Elite Series Team Stats – Sydney Roar

Team: Sydney Roar
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Sydney Roar14819204260.30060.300130.51990.6091143.47
2Sydney Roar05520214590.42970.333140.462120.5382351.29

Sydney Roar - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
11kmodem021411.00000.00010.00001.0000135.80
1Acrylic Saint2641300.00010.25040.50030.5000043.47
1Bens01020010.00010.0000047.50
1Cadzow032610.50010.50010.50010.5000044.25
1DaleNvrFails449920.22230.33330.70020.7501045.11
1Freeser234820.50010.25030.40020.6000043.00
2Cadzow021400.00000.00001.00001.0000037.80
2Damosk3781750.62550.62530.50040.4291242.36
2Fangrear1541100.00000.00060.40040.5001152.07
2Waz1681340.50020.25050.44440.6000064.57

Sydney Roar - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11Sydney RoarSydney Chiefs01041800.00000.00020.33310.50039.78
12Sydney RoarPerth Ground Zero0104080120.0002-1.00047.00
13Sydney RoarMelbourne Order013471040.57140.57150.37550.37549.47
14Sydney RoarBrisbane Deceptors01144920.50010.25020.50001.00034.54
15Sydney RoarMelbourne Avant10438700.00000.00020.80010.88944.73
21Sydney RoarMelbourne Order01146930.50010.16710.75001.00045.40
22Sydney RoarPerth Ground Zero012451020.40020.40070.30070.30056.47
23Sydney RoarMelbourne Avant01041800.00011.00001.00010.00044.67
24Sydney RoarSydney Chiefs012461040.66720.33330.40001.00056.12
25Sydney RoarBrisbane Deceptors01043800.00010.33330.50040.33350.64

Sydney Roar - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Sydney Roar - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Sydney Roar - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time