Gfinity Elite Series Team Stats – Sydney Chiefs

Team: Sydney Chiefs
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Sydney Chiefs321711382990.23750.13280.78490.7860245.94
2Sydney Chiefs3216123832160.42190.23780.73390.7632152.91

Sydney Chiefs - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1bksama64131150.38520.15440.66740.7330141.38
1Pahnda102100.00000.00001.00001.0000043.33
1Somniac7316820.12520.12520.87520.8750150.33
1ZG347920.28610.14320.71430.6670046.69
2Acrylic Saint021411.00011.000010.0000040.80
2bksama5311840.36420.18220.77820.8182047.11
2Da Big Choppa306140.66720.33301.00001.0000053.71
2Schenkhan236730.50000.00030.50020.7500052.38
2Somniac337730.42920.28620.66730.6250063.29
2ZG317510.14320.28610.85710.8330155.17

Sydney Chiefs - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11Sydney ChiefsSydney Roar10408120.25010.12501.00001.00039.78
12Sydney ChiefsBrisbane Deceptors10418420.25000.00040.60030.72742.92
13Sydney ChiefsPerth Ground Zero012461000.00010.16710.85720.71439.38
14Sydney ChiefsMelbourne Avant01348830.37500.00020.71420.80057.19
15Sydney ChiefsMelbourne Order10428620.25030.37510.85720.71447.14
21Sydney ChiefsPerth Ground Zero10429630.33330.33310.85720.75049.67
22Sydney ChiefsMelbourne Avant01348950.62530.37520.60030.62559.59
23Sydney ChiefsBrisbane Deceptors10408240.50020.25010.80010.85748.30
24Sydney ChiefsSydney Roar104210630.30000.00040.63620.83356.12
25Sydney ChiefsMelbourne Order01143910.33310.33301.00010.66747.08

Sydney Chiefs - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Sydney Chiefs013471040.57110.14320.60001.00046.53

Sydney Chiefs - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1bksama123420.66710.33320.33301.00041.43
1Somniac112300.00000.00001.00001.00057.00
1ZG112321.00000.000001.00043.20

Sydney Chiefs - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11 - SemifinalsSydney ChiefsMelbourne Order013471040.57110.14320.60001.00046.53