Gfinity Elite Series Team Stats – Perth Ground Zero

Team: Perth Ground Zero
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Perth Ground Zero2315143533100.28670.20040.86220.9330343.26
2Perth Ground Zero3216123835120.316120.31670.78870.7882347.97

Perth Ground Zero - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Dooky T4681310.12500.00020.77810.8890147.00
1Rupps6314850.35750.35710.90001.0000147.77
1Schenkhan02040110.00010038.50
1Staticz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000047.00
1Syo4311840.36410.09101.00001.0000134.53
2Freeser338920.25020.25040.60030.6671248.53
2Ghost Chips408420.25020.25001.00010.8570146.08
2Rupps45111230.27330.27330.72730.7270048.70
2Staticz204030.75030.75001.00001.0001059.00
2Syo3471020.28620.28601.00001.0000045.18

Perth Ground Zero - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11Perth Ground ZeroMelbourne Avant013471030.42920.28610.80001.00041.65
12Perth Ground ZeroSydney Roar10408020.25010.12501.00001.00047.00
13Perth Ground ZeroSydney Chiefs104210610.10010.10001.00001.00039.38
14Perth Ground ZeroMelbourne Order01144920.50010.25001.00001.00048.00
15Perth Ground ZeroBrisbane Deceptors01346820.33320.33330.57120.66743.14
21Perth Ground ZeroSydney Chiefs01246910.16710.16730.62520.71449.67
22Perth Ground ZeroSydney Roar104210570.70060.60020.60010.80056.47
23Perth Ground ZeroMelbourne Order012461020.33320.33310.80020.66746.62
24Perth Ground ZeroBrisbane Deceptors10408300.00000.00010.88910.88942.09
25Perth Ground ZeroMelbourne Avant10428820.25030.37501.00010.83343.81

Perth Ground Zero - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Perth Ground Zero1157121660.50030.25040.60030.75047.39

Perth Ground Zero - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Dooky T418350.62520.25010.75001.00054.55
1Rupps041811.00011.00020.00020.00049.78
1Syo123500.00000.00010.75010.75034.88

Perth Ground Zero - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11 - SemifinalsPerth Ground ZeroMelbourne Avant10438840.50020.25010.80010.85747.00
12 - ChampionshipPerth Ground ZeroMelbourne Order01144820.50010.25030.40020.60047.92