Gfinity Elite Series Team Stats – Melbourne Avant Gaming

Team: Melbourne Avant
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Melbourne Avant4119164441110.25080.182110.75050.8787147.76
2Melbourne Avant411811412960.14650.122110.76180.8182249.84

Melbourne Avant - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Space Ghost3771600.00000.00050.58320.7781044.17
1A Wild Llama37111620.18220.18240.69220.8182041.59
1Rumours of Ghosts13226990.34660.23120.89510.9524154.89
2Space Ghost5311710.09110.09120.83301.0001041.61
2A Wild Llama45101200.00010.10040.71440.6920145.32
2Rumours of Ghosts93201050.25030.15050.75040.8101158.10

Melbourne Avant - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11Melbourne AvantPerth Ground Zero104310710.10010.10030.75030.75041.65
12Melbourne AvantMelbourne Order10439930.33310.11110.85710.88950.94
13Melbourne AvantBrisbane Deceptors104310930.30030.30040.63610.87544.68
14Melbourne AvantSydney Chiefs10438820.25020.25030.66701.00057.19
15Melbourne AvantSydney Roar01347820.28610.14301.00001.00044.73
21Melbourne AvantBrisbane Deceptors10418410.12500.00010.87510.88949.08
22Melbourne AvantSydney Chiefs10439820.22220.22250.58320.77859.59
23Melbourne AvantSydney Roar10408100.00000.00001.00001.00044.67
24Melbourne AvantMelbourne Order10438830.37520.25030.62520.75049.00
25Melbourne AvantPerth Ground Zero01248800.00010.12520.80030.70043.81

Melbourne Avant - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Melbourne Avant01348810.12510.12540.63620.77847.00

Melbourne Avant - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Space Ghost022400.00000.00020.50010.66738.33
1A Wild Llama204010.25010.25001.00001.00037.75
1Rumours of Ghosts122400.00000.00020.50010.66761.83

Melbourne Avant - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11 - SemifinalsMelbourne AvantPerth Ground Zero01348810.12510.12540.63620.77847.00