Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Zera

Player: Zera
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Zera54111140.36420.18210.87501.0001040.18
3Zera204120.50010.25001.00001.0000050.40

Zera - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21004530.75020.50010.50001.00044.00
22012310.50000.00001.00001.00033.80
22102200.00000.00001.00001.00040.00
23113100.00000.00001.00001.00039.75
31002010.50000.00001.00001.00050.00
32101100.00000.00001.00001.00047.50
33111011.00011.0000057.00

Zera - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ZeraBirdie102110.50010.50001.00001.00055.67
2ZeraBoxer112210.50000.00001.00001.00038.00
2ZeraClaw113300.00000.00010.75001.00034.00
2ZeraKarin102110.50000.00001.00001.00030.33
2ZeraLaura0102000045.00
2ZeraRashid102010.50010.50001.00001.00047.50
2ZeraZangief0102000042.50
3ZeraRashid204120.50010.25001.00001.00050.40

Zera - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2ZeraAfii010200000045.00
2ZeraBolt Strike113300.00000.00010.75001.0000034.00
2ZeraBrick010200000042.50
2ZeraGun Slinga112210.50000.00001.00001.0000038.00
2ZeraKeftaroz102010.50010.50001.00001.0000047.50
2ZeraPackz102110.50000.00001.00001.0000030.33
2ZeraVerdoyance102110.50010.50001.00001.0001055.67
3ZeraGun Slinga204120.50010.25001.00001.0000050.40

Zera - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ZeraAkuma54111140.36420.18210.87501.00040.18
3ZeraAkuma204120.50010.25001.00001.00050.40

Zera - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Zera113210.33310.33310.66710.6670040.40
3Zera4210530.30030.30010.87501.0001045.00

Zera - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21002000.00000.00001.00001.00034.00
22101111.00011.0000034.50
2311010010.00010.00065.00
31005120.40020.40001.00001.00044.50
32011000.00000.00001.00001.00041.00
32103210.33310.33301.00001.00042.40
33111200.00000.00010.50001.00051.67

Zera - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ZeraAbigail011200.00000.00010.50010.50045.00
2ZeraBoxer102010.50010.50001.00001.00033.50
3ZeraCammy113300.00000.00010.75001.00041.33
3ZeraDhalsim011211.00011.0000039.00
3ZeraLaura102000.00000.00001.00001.00037.50
3ZeraMenat102010.50010.50001.00001.00043.00
3ZeraNecalli102010.50010.50001.00001.00074.50

Zera - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2ZeraGun Slinga102010.50010.50001.00001.0000033.50
2ZeraTKR011200.00000.00010.50010.5000045.00
3ZeraBrian102010.50010.50001.00001.0000043.00
3ZeraInfexious102010.50010.50001.00001.0001074.50
3ZeraLayo102000.00000.00001.00001.0000037.50
3ZeraMomi113300.00000.00010.75001.0000041.33
3ZeraMr Crimson011211.00011.000000039.00

Zera - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ZeraAkuma113210.33310.33310.66710.66740.40
3ZeraAkuma4210530.30030.30010.87501.00045.00