Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Veggey

Player: Veggey
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Veggey102100.00000.00001.00001.0000066.00
4Veggey1641300.00000.00050.44430.5710149.65

Veggey - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
310001000060.00
32011000.00000.00001.00001.00070.00
33111000.00000.00001.00001.00068.00
41001600.00000.00020.33320.33352.57
42012400.00000.00020.50001.00050.50
421001000061.00
43111200.00000.00010.50010.50037.33

Veggey - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3VeggeyClaw102100.00000.00001.00001.00066.00
4VeggeyBirdie011200.00000.00020.33320.33353.33
4VeggeyDhalsim102100.00000.00001.00010.66743.00
4VeggeyKen01020010.000060.50
4VeggeyLaura01020010.000039.00
4VeggeyMenat011200.00000.00001.00001.00056.00
4VeggeyNecalli01020010.000047.00
4VeggeyUrien0102000047.00

Veggey - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3VeggeyJester Power102100.00000.00001.00001.0000066.00
4VeggeyAtrosh011200.00000.00020.33320.3330153.33
4VeggeyFlawless Deku01020010.00000047.00
4VeggeyJoker Jokez102100.00000.00001.00010.6670043.00
4VeggeyJones Arcade01020010.00000060.50
4VeggeyNaught010200000047.00
4VeggeyShakz01020010.00000039.00
4VeggeyShivryuken011200.00000.00001.00001.0000056.00

Veggey - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3VeggeyBirdie102100.00000.00001.00001.00066.00
4VeggeyBirdie1641300.00000.00050.44430.57149.65

Veggey - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Veggey - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Veggey - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Veggey - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Veggey - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time