Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Shivryuken

Player: Shivryuken
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Shivryuken4411930.27320.18220.80020.8180349.70
2Shivryuken56131560.46230.23140.63630.7690045.79
3Shivryuken02040020.00020.0000150.75
4Shivryuken236800.00010.16720.75020.7140049.43

Shivryuken - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11006230.50020.33320.60020.66756.38
12011100.00000.00001.00001.00048.50
12103300.00000.00001.00001.00039.17
13111300.00000.00001.00001.00052.75
21003810.33300.00010.66710.75043.64
22015330.60020.40020.50020.60046.75
22102110.50000.00010.50001.00050.67
23113310.33310.33301.00001.00046.00
3100020010.00010.00055.50
3201020010.00010.00046.00
41002300.00000.00010.66710.66750.40
42012100.00010.50001.00001.00049.67
4210020010.00010.00062.00
43112200.00000.00001.00001.00041.75

Shivryuken - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ShivryukenClaw226430.50020.33310.75010.80054.80
1ShivryukenGuile011200.00000.00001.00001.00034.67
1ShivryukenKarin102100.00000.00001.00001.00041.67
1ShivryukenLaura102000.00000.00001.00001.00036.50
1ShivryukenRashid01020010.00010.00072.00
2ShivryukenAbigail102110.50010.50001.00001.00045.67
2ShivryukenAkuma102121.00010.50010.00001.00061.00
2ShivryukenBoxer102110.50000.00001.00010.66742.67
2ShivryukenCammy02040020.00010.00049.25
2ShivryukenDhalsim124410.25010.25001.00001.00041.75
2ShivryukenKarin011211.00000.000001.00037.33
2ShivryukenMenat01020010.00010.00058.00
2ShivryukenRashid102000.00000.00001.00001.00037.50
3ShivryukenAbigail01020020.00010.00042.50
3ShivryukenNecalli010200010.00059.00
4ShivryukenBirdie011200.00000.00010.50001.00044.67
4ShivryukenCammy01020010.00010.00051.00
4ShivryukenClaw011200.00011.00001.000065.00
4ShivryukenDhalsim102100.00000.00001.00001.00044.00
4ShivryukenDictator102100.00000.00001.00010.66743.00

Shivryuken - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1ShivryukenBrian01020010.00010.0000072.00
1ShivryukenGino DaCampo102000.00000.00001.00001.0000036.50
1ShivryukenImstilldadaddy011200.00000.00001.00001.0000034.67
1ShivryukenJester Power011211.00011.000000167.00
1ShivryukenNassim-Claw113210.33300.00010.66710.7500147.60
1ShivryukenPackz102100.00000.00001.00001.0000141.67
1ShivryukenVegedow102010.50010.50001.00001.0000054.50
2ShivryukenBrian01020010.00010.0000058.00
2ShivryukenIncognitus102000.00000.00001.00001.0000037.50
2ShivryukenInfexious102110.50010.50001.00001.0000045.67
2ShivryukenMr Crimson124410.25010.25001.00001.0000041.75
2ShivryukenNasty Nas102110.50000.00001.00010.6670042.67
2ShivryukenPackz011211.00000.000001.0000037.33
2ShivryukenSalty Kid102121.00010.50010.00001.0000061.00
2ShivryukenShakz02040020.00010.0000049.25
3ShivryukenLink Exelo010200010.0000159.00
3ShivryukenTKR01020020.00010.0000042.50
4ShivryukenAtrosh011200.00000.00010.50001.0000044.67
4ShivryukenDark Moon Hado01020010.00010.0000051.00
4ShivryukenIsam102100.00000.00001.00010.6670043.00
4ShivryukenJester Power011200.00011.00001.00000065.00
4ShivryukenJoker Jokez102100.00000.00001.00001.0000044.00

Shivryuken - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ShivryukenLaura4411930.27320.18220.80020.81849.70
2ShivryukenLaura56131560.46230.23140.63630.76945.79
3ShivryukenLaura02040020.00020.00050.75
4ShivryukenLaura215400.00010.20001.00010.80050.67
4ShivryukenMenat021400.00000.00020.33310.50047.20

Shivryuken - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Shivryuken021400.00000.00001.00001.0000042.60

Shivryuken - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21001100.00000.00001.00001.00031.50
220101000032.00
221001000046.00
231101000072.00

Shivryuken - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ShivryukenDhalsim021400.00000.00001.00001.00042.60

Shivryuken - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2ShivryukenMr Crimson021400.00000.00001.00001.0000042.60

Shivryuken - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ShivryukenLaura021400.00000.00001.00001.00042.60