Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Shakz

Player: Shakz
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Shakz6112540.33330.25020.80020.8180040.29
2Shakz10421880.38150.23810.92920.8891043.72
3Shakz4310910.10010.10030.75020.8180041.42
4Shakz5212710.08300.00040.73301.0000143.84

Shakz - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11003420.66720.66720.33320.33343.43
12013110.33310.33301.00001.00037.50
12103000.00000.00001.00001.00043.33
13113010.33300.00001.00001.00033.67
210011340.36420.18201.00010.90044.93
2201030010.00010.00045.33
221010140.40030.30001.00001.00042.64
231101000034.00
31003400.00000.00010.75010.75046.00
32013110.33300.00010.66701.00038.75
32101200.00000.00001.00001.00032.00
33113200.00010.33310.75010.66742.80
41004300.00000.00030.57101.00049.14
42013000.00000.00001.00001.00028.00
42102210.50000.00010.50001.00048.25
43113200.00000.00001.00001.00042.40

Shakz - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ShakzCammy102100.00000.00001.00001.00041.00
1ShakzClaw102010.50010.50001.00001.00040.00
1ShakzGuile01020010.00010.00036.50
1ShakzIbuki102121.00010.500001.00039.33
1ShakzLaura102010.50010.50001.00001.00060.00
1ShakzR Mika102100.00000.00010.66710.66743.00
1ShakzRashid102000.00000.00001.00001.00021.00
2ShakzAbigail01020010.00020.00061.50
2ShakzBirdie102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.50
2ShakzCammy102010.50000.00001.00001.00043.00
2ShakzClaw102010.50010.50001.00001.00038.50
2ShakzDhalsim0102000033.00
2ShakzKarin113220.66720.66701.00001.00039.80
2ShakzKen102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.50
2ShakzLaura306030.50010.16701.00001.00049.50
2ShakzNecalli0102000044.50
2ShakzRashid102010.50010.50001.00001.00041.50
2ShakzZangief102000.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
3ShakzAkuma102100.00000.00010.66710.66746.00
3ShakzBoxer204100.00010.25001.00001.00036.80
3ShakzFANG022410.50000.00010.50010.66746.67
3ShakzKarin112300.00000.00010.66701.00037.00
4ShakzBirdie102010.50000.00001.00001.00039.00
4ShakzBoxer102000.00000.00001.00001.00032.50
4ShakzCammy102100.00000.00010.66701.00048.00
4ShakzNecalli011200.00000.00001.00001.00063.33
4ShakzUrien113300.00000.00020.60001.00044.50
4ShakzZeku102100.00000.00010.66701.00029.67

Shakz - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1ShakzAkainu01020010.00010.0000036.50
1ShakzBrian102000.00000.00001.00001.0000021.00
1ShakzCobelcog102100.00000.00001.00001.0000041.00
1ShakzGino DaCampo102121.00010.500001.0000039.33
1ShakzKing Nashor102010.50010.50001.00001.0000060.00
1ShakzLuffy102100.00000.00010.66710.6670043.00
1ShakzNassim-Claw102010.50010.50001.00001.0000040.00
2ShakzBolt Strike102010.50010.50001.00001.0001038.50
2ShakzBrick102000.00000.00001.00001.0000045.00
2ShakzBroski010200000033.00
2ShakzGino Da Campo102010.50000.00001.00001.0000050.00
2ShakzHurricane102010.50000.00001.00001.0000043.00
2ShakzIncognitus102010.50010.50001.00001.0000041.50
2ShakzInfexious01020010.00020.0000061.50
2ShakzJones Arcade102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.50
2ShakzLink Exelo010200000044.50
2ShakzPackz113220.66720.66701.00001.0000039.80
2ShakzShivryuken204020.50010.25001.00001.0000049.25
2ShakzVerdoyance102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.50
3ShakzNasty Nas204100.00010.25001.00001.0000036.80
3ShakzPackz112300.00000.00010.66701.0000037.00
3ShakzTakamura102100.00000.00010.66710.6670046.00
3ShakzVega Patch022410.50000.00010.50010.6670046.67
4ShakzDark Moon Hado102100.00000.00010.66701.0000048.00
4ShakzGun Slinga102100.00000.00010.66701.0000029.67
4ShakzNasty Nas102000.00000.00001.00001.0000032.50
4ShakzNaught113300.00000.00020.60001.0000044.50
4ShakzPhenom011200.00000.00001.00001.0000163.33
4ShakzVeggey102010.50000.00001.00001.0000039.00

Shakz - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ShakzCammy214320.50010.25010.66710.75033.29
1ShakzLaura408220.25020.25010.85710.85745.20
2ShakzKarin011200.00011.00001.000035.33
2ShakzCammy418230.37510.12501.00001.00046.50
2ShakzLaura5210450.50030.30010.83320.77843.36
2ShakzNash102000.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
3ShakzLaura4310910.10010.10030.75020.81841.42
4ShakzLaura5212710.08300.00040.73301.00043.84

Shakz - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Shakz02040010.00010.0000143.25
3Shakz225620.40020.40030.50040.4291040.00
4Shakz306220.33310.16701.00001.0001044.25

Shakz - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
210002000041.50
2201020010.00010.00045.00
31003110.33310.33310.66710.66748.75
3201010010.00010.00040.00
3210030010.00010.00034.67
33112110.50010.50001.00010.50033.67
41002110.50000.00001.00001.00043.67
42011000.00000.00001.00001.00046.00
42101111.00011.0000049.00
43112000.00000.00001.00001.00039.50

Shakz - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ShakzGuile02040010.00010.00043.25
3ShakzCammy102100.00000.00001.00001.00036.67
3ShakzDhalsim011211.00011.00010.00020.00043.33
3ShakzLaura102110.50010.50001.00001.00036.67
3ShakzR Mika01020020.00020.00045.00
4ShakzIbuki204210.25000.00001.00001.00040.83
4ShakzNecalli102010.50010.50001.00001.00054.50

Shakz - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2ShakzAkainu02040010.00010.0000143.25
3ShakzHurricane102100.00000.00001.00001.0000036.67
3ShakzLayo102110.50010.50001.00001.0001036.67
3ShakzMr Crimson011211.00011.00010.00020.0000043.33
3ShakzSalty Kid01020020.00020.0000045.00
4ShakzBrian102010.50010.50001.00001.0000054.50
4ShakzPackz204210.25000.00001.00001.0001040.83

Shakz - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ShakzCammy02040010.00010.00043.25
3ShakzCammy113320.66720.66710.50020.33340.00
3ShakzLaura112300.00000.00020.50020.50040.00
4ShakzLaura306220.33310.16701.00001.00044.25