Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Shakz

Player: Shakz
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Shakz6112540.33330.25020.80020.8180040.29
2Shakz10421880.38150.23801.00020.8891043.72
3Shakz4310910.10010.10030.75020.8180041.42

Shakz - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11003420.66720.66720.33320.33343.43
12013110.33310.33301.00001.00037.50
12103000.00000.00001.00001.00043.33
13113010.33300.00001.00001.00033.67
210011340.36420.18201.00010.90044.93
22010300010.00045.33
221010140.40030.30001.00001.00042.64
231101000034.00
31003400.00000.00010.75010.75046.00
32013110.33300.00010.66701.00038.75
32101200.00000.00001.00001.00032.00
33113200.00010.33310.75010.66742.80

Shakz - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ShakzCammy102100.00000.00001.00001.00041.00
1ShakzClaw102010.50010.50001.00001.00040.00
1ShakzGuile01020010.00010.00036.50
1ShakzIbuki102121.00010.500001.00039.33
1ShakzLaura102010.50010.50001.00001.00060.00
1ShakzR Mika102100.00000.00010.66710.66743.00
1ShakzRashid102000.00000.00001.00001.00021.00
2ShakzAbigail010200020.00061.50
2ShakzBirdie102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.50
2ShakzCammy102010.50000.00001.00001.00043.00
2ShakzClaw102010.50010.50001.00001.00038.50
2ShakzDhalsim0102000033.00
2ShakzKarin113220.66720.66701.00001.00039.80
2ShakzKen102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.50
2ShakzLaura306030.50010.16701.00001.00049.50
2ShakzNecalli0102000044.50
2ShakzRashid102010.50010.50001.00001.00041.50
2ShakzZangief102000.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
3ShakzAkuma102100.00000.00010.66710.66746.00
3ShakzBoxer204100.00010.25001.00001.00036.80
3ShakzFANG022410.50000.00010.50010.66746.67
3ShakzKarin112300.00000.00010.66701.00037.00

Shakz - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1ShakzAkainu01020010.00010.0000036.50
1ShakzBrian102000.00000.00001.00001.0000021.00
1ShakzCobelcog102100.00000.00001.00001.0000041.00
1ShakzGino DaCampo102121.00010.500001.0000039.33
1ShakzKing Nashor102010.50010.50001.00001.0000060.00
1ShakzLuffy102100.00000.00010.66710.6670043.00
1ShakzNassim-Claw102010.50010.50001.00001.0000040.00
2ShakzBolt Strike102010.50010.50001.00001.0001038.50
2ShakzBrick102000.00000.00001.00001.0000045.00
2ShakzBroski010200000033.00
2ShakzGino Da Campo102010.50000.00001.00001.0000050.00
2ShakzHurricane102010.50000.00001.00001.0000043.00
2ShakzIncognitus102010.50010.50001.00001.0000041.50
2ShakzInfexious010200020.0000061.50
2ShakzJones Arcade102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.50
2ShakzLink Exelo010200000044.50
2ShakzPackz113220.66720.66701.00001.0000039.80
2ShakzShivryuken204020.50010.25001.00001.0000049.25
2ShakzVerdoyance102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.50
3ShakzNasty Nas204100.00010.25001.00001.0000036.80
3ShakzPackz112300.00000.00010.66701.0000037.00
3ShakzTakamura102100.00000.00010.66710.6670046.00
3ShakzVega Patch022410.50000.00010.50010.6670046.67

Shakz - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ShakzLaura408220.25020.25010.85710.85745.20
1ShakzCammy214320.50010.25010.66710.75033.29
2ShakzLaura5210450.50030.30001.00020.77843.36
2ShakzKarin011200.00011.00001.000035.33
2ShakzNash102000.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
2ShakzCammy418230.37510.12501.00001.00046.50
3ShakzLaura4310910.10010.10030.75020.81841.42

Shakz - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Shakz02040010.00010.0000143.25
3Shakz225620.40020.40030.50040.4291040.00

Shakz - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
210002000041.50
2201020010.00010.00045.00
31003110.33310.33310.66710.66748.75
3201010010.00010.00040.00
3210030010.00010.00034.67
33112110.50010.50001.00010.50033.67

Shakz - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ShakzGuile02040010.00010.00043.25
3ShakzCammy102100.00000.00001.00001.00036.67
3ShakzDhalsim011211.00011.00010.00020.00043.33
3ShakzLaura102110.50010.50001.00001.00036.67
3ShakzR Mika01020020.00020.00045.00

Shakz - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2ShakzAkainu02040010.00010.0000143.25
3ShakzHurricane102100.00000.00001.00001.0000036.67
3ShakzLayo102110.50010.50001.00001.0001036.67
3ShakzMr Crimson011211.00011.00010.00020.0000043.33
3ShakzSalty Kid01020020.00020.0000045.00

Shakz - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ShakzCammy02040010.00010.00043.25
3ShakzCammy113320.66720.66710.50020.33340.00
3ShakzLaura112300.00000.00020.50020.50040.00