Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Salty Kid

Player: Salty Kid
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Salty Kid419430.33310.11130.66710.8890151.15
3Salty Kid144810.25010.25050.37520.6000040.83

Salty Kid - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21003210.33310.33320.50001.00056.60
22012010.50000.00001.00001.00051.00
22102110.50000.00001.00001.00049.00
23112100.00000.00010.66710.66744.33
31003200.00000.00020.60010.75042.40
3201020010.000041.00
32101211.00011.00010.00010.00047.00
3311020010.000027.50

Salty Kid - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Salty KidCammy102010.50000.00001.00001.00045.50
2Salty KidGuile102100.00000.00010.66701.00040.67
2Salty KidLaura011211.00000.00020.00010.50061.00
2Salty KidUrien204110.25010.25001.00001.00053.80
3Salty KidKen022400.00000.00020.50010.66736.83
3Salty KidLaura01020010.00010.00044.50
3Salty KidMenat102010.50010.50001.00001.00052.50
3Salty KidNecalli01020020.000037.50

Salty Kid - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Salty KidAkainu102100.00000.00010.66701.0000040.67
2Salty KidBrickterium204110.25010.25001.00001.0000153.80
2Salty KidHurricane102010.50000.00001.00001.0000045.50
2Salty KidShivryuken011211.00000.00020.00010.5000061.00
3Salty KidBrian102010.50010.50001.00001.0000052.50
3Salty KidJones Arcade011200.00000.00010.50010.5000040.67
3Salty KidJunior Leo011200.00000.00010.50001.0000033.00
3Salty KidLink Exelo01020020.00000037.50
3Salty KidMr Crimson01020010.00010.0000044.50

Salty Kid - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Salty KidAkuma011211.00000.00020.00010.50061.00
2Salty KidR Mika408220.25010.12510.85701.00048.20
3Salty KidR Mika144810.25010.25050.37520.60040.83

Salty Kid - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Salty Kid306020.33320.33301.00001.0000039.17

Salty Kid - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31003010.33310.33301.00001.00044.67
32103010.33310.33301.00001.00033.67

Salty Kid - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Salty KidAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.00
3Salty KidLaura204020.50020.50001.00001.00039.25

Salty Kid - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Salty KidShakz102021.00021.000000045.00
3Salty KidTakamura102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.00
3Salty KidWill2pac102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.50

Salty Kid - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Salty KidR Mika306020.33320.33301.00001.00039.17