Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Salty Kid

Player: Salty Kid
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Salty Kid419430.33310.11130.66710.8890151.15
3Salty Kid144810.25010.25050.37520.6000040.83
4Salty Kid306200.00000.00001.00001.0000045.00

Salty Kid - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21003210.33310.33320.50001.00056.60
22012010.50000.00001.00001.00051.00
22102110.50000.00001.00001.00049.00
23112100.00000.00010.66710.66744.33
31003200.00000.00020.60010.75042.40
3201020010.000041.00
32101211.00011.00010.00010.00047.00
3311020010.000027.50
41003000.00000.00001.00001.00053.67
42101200.00000.00001.00001.00037.67
43112000.00000.00001.00001.00043.00

Salty Kid - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Salty KidCammy102010.50000.00001.00001.00045.50
2Salty KidGuile102100.00000.00010.66701.00040.67
2Salty KidLaura011211.00000.00020.00010.50061.00
2Salty KidUrien204110.25010.25001.00001.00053.80
3Salty KidKen022400.00000.00020.50010.66736.83
3Salty KidLaura01020010.00010.00044.50
3Salty KidMenat102010.50010.50001.00001.00052.50
3Salty KidNecalli01020020.000037.50
4Salty KidCammy102100.00000.00001.00001.00050.67
4Salty KidDhalsim102000.00000.00001.00001.00037.50
4Salty KidDictator102100.00000.00001.00001.00044.33

Salty Kid - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Salty KidAkainu102100.00000.00010.66701.0000040.67
2Salty KidBrickterium204110.25010.25001.00001.0000153.80
2Salty KidHurricane102010.50000.00001.00001.0000045.50
2Salty KidShivryuken011211.00000.00020.00010.5000061.00
3Salty KidBrian102010.50010.50001.00001.0000052.50
3Salty KidJones Arcade011200.00000.00010.50010.5000040.67
3Salty KidJunior Leo011200.00000.00010.50001.0000033.00
3Salty KidLink Exelo01020020.00000037.50
3Salty KidMr Crimson01020010.00010.0000044.50
4Salty KidDark Moon Hado102100.00000.00001.00001.0000050.67
4Salty KidIsam102100.00000.00001.00001.0000044.33
4Salty KidJoker Jokez102000.00000.00001.00001.0000037.50

Salty Kid - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Salty KidR Mika408220.25010.12510.85701.00048.20
2Salty KidAkuma011211.00000.00020.00010.50061.00
3Salty KidR Mika144810.25010.25050.37520.60040.83
4Salty KidR Mika306200.00000.00001.00001.00045.00

Salty Kid - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Salty Kid306020.33320.33301.00001.0000039.17

Salty Kid - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31003010.33310.33301.00001.00044.67
32103010.33310.33301.00001.00033.67

Salty Kid - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Salty KidAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.00
3Salty KidLaura204020.50020.50001.00001.00039.25

Salty Kid - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Salty KidShakz102021.00021.000000045.00
3Salty KidTakamura102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.00
3Salty KidWill2pac102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.50

Salty Kid - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Salty KidR Mika306020.33320.33301.00001.00039.17