Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Rumours of Ghosts

Summary All available seasons combined
Player Team MW ML 25CB 25CL Honors
Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant610.1890.938
Rumours of Ghosts - Season Totals Regular Season
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant4113226990.34660.23120.89510.9524154.89
2Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant205211620.18210.09120.81810.9091060.59
Rumours of Ghosts - Splits Regular Season
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
110011440.36440.36410.87501.00057.67
12012210.50000.00001.00001.00057.25
12108320.25000.00010.85710.88952.82
13115020.40020.40001.00001.00049.20
21004310.25000.00010.75001.00068.00
22012110.50010.50010.50010.50061.00
22103100.00000.00001.00001.00058.50
23112100.00000.00001.00001.00045.67
Rumours of Ghosts - vs. Characters Regular Season
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Rumours of GhostsAbigail102010.50000.00001.00001.0001054.00
1Rumours of GhostsAlex204000.00000.00001.00001.0000052.25
1Rumours of GhostsBirdie204110.25000.00001.00001.0002054.60
1Rumours of GhostsClaw102110.50010.50001.00001.0000066.00
1Rumours of GhostsDictator112210.50010.50010.50001.0001080.25
1Rumours of GhostsGuile204000.00000.00001.00001.0000037.75
1Rumours of GhostsIbuki102110.50010.50001.00001.0000056.00
1Rumours of GhostsJuri112210.50000.00001.00001.0000049.25
1Rumours of GhostsMenat204230.75030.75010.50010.5000149.33
2Rumours of GhostsAbigail01020010.00010.0000058.50
2Rumours of GhostsAlex102010.50000.00001.00001.0000047.50
2Rumours of GhostsBoxer102000.00000.00001.00001.0001057.00
2Rumours of GhostsDictator113210.33310.33310.66701.0000077.80
2Rumours of GhostsKen102100.00000.00001.00001.0000062.00
2Rumours of GhostsZeku102100.00000.00001.00001.0000043.00
Rumours of Ghosts - vs. Opponents Regular Season
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Rumours of GhostsBug00102110.50010.50001.00001.0000056.00
1Rumours of GhostsCamzace10204230.75030.75010.50010.5000149.33
1Rumours of GhostsDaleNvrFails01112210.50000.00001.00001.0000049.25
1Rumours of GhostsDooky T00204000.00000.00001.00001.0000037.75
1Rumours of GhostsFreeser00102000.00000.00001.00001.0000048.00
1Rumours of GhostsRobbiesla00102000.00000.00001.00001.0000056.50
1Rumours of GhostsROF10204110.25000.00001.00001.0002054.60
1Rumours of GhostsRupps10102010.50000.00001.00001.0001054.00
1Rumours of GhostsSomniac10112210.50010.50010.50001.0001080.25
1Rumours of GhostsZG00102110.50010.50001.00001.0000066.00
2Rumours of GhostsDa Big Choppa0001020010.00010.0000058.50
2Rumours of GhostsDamosk10102000.00000.00001.00001.0001057.00
2Rumours of GhostsFangrear00102100.00000.00001.00001.0000043.00
2Rumours of GhostsPahnda00102100.00000.00001.00001.0000062.00
2Rumours of GhostsRobbiesla00102010.50000.00001.00001.0000047.50
2Rumours of GhostsSomniac10113210.33310.33310.66701.0000077.80
Rumours of Ghosts - Using Characters Regular Season
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Rumours of GhostsBirdie13226990.34660.23120.89510.95254.89
2Rumours of GhostsBirdie5211620.18210.09120.81810.90960.59

Rumours of Ghosts - Totals Postseason
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant01122400.00000.00020.50010.6670161.83
Rumours of Ghosts - Splits Postseason
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001200.00000.00010.50010.50066.00
1201020010.000067.50
12101000.00000.00001.00001.00038.00
Rumours of Ghosts - vs. Characters Postseason
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Rumours of GhostsAbigail102000.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
1Rumours of GhostsAkuma02040020.00010.00071.75
Rumours of Ghosts - Totals Postseason
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Rumours of GhostsDooky T0102040020.00010.0000171.75
1Rumours of GhostsRupps00102000.00000.00001.00001.0000042.00
Rumours of Ghosts - Using Characters Postseason
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Rumours of GhostsBirdie122400.00000.00020.50010.66761.83