Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Phenom

Player: Phenom
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Phenom5010020.20010.10001.00001.0000047.90
4Phenom204110.25000.00010.75001.0000157.20

Phenom - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31005000.00000.00001.00001.00051.60
32105020.40010.20001.00001.00044.20
41002010.50000.00001.00001.00052.50
42101100.00000.00010.50001.00060.50
43111000.00000.00001.00001.00060.00

Phenom - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomCammy204000.00000.00001.00001.00052.25
3PhenomClaw204010.25010.25001.00001.00045.00
3PhenomNecalli102010.50000.00001.00001.00045.00
4PhenomDictator102110.50000.00010.50001.00066.33
4PhenomZeku102000.00000.00001.00001.00043.50

Phenom - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3PhenomDark Moon Hado102000.00000.00001.00001.0000048.00
3PhenomHurricane102000.00000.00001.00001.0000056.50
3PhenomMr Crimson102010.50000.00001.00001.0000045.00
3PhenomNassim-Claw204010.25010.25001.00001.0000045.00
4PhenomGun Slinga102000.00000.00001.00001.0000043.50
4PhenomIsam102110.50000.00010.50001.0000166.33

Phenom - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomNecalli5010020.20010.10001.00001.00047.90
4PhenomNecalli204110.25000.00010.75001.00057.20

Phenom - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Phenom5010320.20010.10001.00001.0001041.46

Phenom - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31004110.25000.00001.00001.00043.00
32011011.00000.000001.00039.00
32102200.00000.00001.00001.00037.75
33113000.00010.33301.00001.00044.67

Phenom - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomAkuma204100.00000.00001.00001.00030.80
3PhenomChun Li102110.50010.50001.00001.00055.00
3PhenomGuile204110.25000.00001.00001.00044.00

Phenom - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3PhenomAbdess102100.00000.00001.00001.0000037.67
3PhenomAkainu204110.25000.00001.00001.0001044.00
3PhenomCCL102110.50010.50001.00001.0000055.00
3PhenomTakamura102000.00000.00001.00001.0000020.50

Phenom - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomNecalli5010320.20010.10001.00001.00041.46