Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Phenom

Player: Phenom
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Phenom5010020.20010.10001.00001.0000047.90
4Phenom7115630.20040.26720.85701.0002251.33

Phenom - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31005000.00000.00001.00001.00051.60
32105020.40010.20001.00001.00044.20
41007110.14320.28601.00001.00049.00
42011000.00000.00001.00001.00075.00
42103410.33310.33310.66701.00055.57
43114110.25010.25010.75001.00044.40

Phenom - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomCammy204000.00000.00001.00001.00052.25
3PhenomClaw204010.25010.25001.00001.00045.00
3PhenomNecalli102010.50000.00001.00001.00045.00
4PhenomDictator102110.50000.00010.50001.00066.33
4PhenomGuile113200.00010.33310.75001.00045.00
4PhenomKen204210.25020.50001.00001.00047.83
4PhenomLaura102100.00000.00001.00001.00063.33
4PhenomMenat102010.50010.50001.00001.00045.00
4PhenomZeku102000.00000.00001.00001.00043.50

Phenom - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3PhenomDark Moon Hado102000.00000.00001.00001.0000048.00
3PhenomHurricane102000.00000.00001.00001.0000056.50
3PhenomMr Crimson102010.50000.00001.00001.0000045.00
3PhenomNassim-Claw204010.25010.25001.00001.0000045.00
4PhenomAkainu113200.00010.33310.75001.0000145.00
4PhenomGun Slinga102000.00000.00001.00001.0000043.50
4PhenomIsam102110.50000.00010.50001.0000166.33
4PhenomJones Arcade204210.25020.50001.00001.0000047.83
4PhenomShakz102100.00000.00001.00001.0001063.33
4PhenomShivryuken102010.50010.50001.00001.0001045.00

Phenom - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomNecalli5010020.20010.10001.00001.00047.90
4PhenomNecalli7115630.20040.26720.85701.00051.33

Phenom - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Phenom5010320.20010.10001.00001.0001041.46
4Phenom204000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.00

Phenom - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31004110.25000.00001.00001.00043.00
32011011.00000.000001.00039.00
32102200.00000.00001.00001.00037.75
33113000.00010.33301.00001.00044.67
41002000.00000.00001.00001.00036.00
42102000.00000.00001.00001.00042.00

Phenom - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomAkuma204100.00000.00001.00001.00030.80
3PhenomChun Li102110.50010.50001.00001.00055.00
3PhenomGuile204110.25000.00001.00001.00044.00
4PhenomBlanka102000.00000.00001.00001.00029.50
4PhenomNecalli102000.00000.00001.00001.00048.50

Phenom - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3PhenomAbdess102100.00000.00001.00001.0000037.67
3PhenomAkainu204110.25000.00001.00001.0001044.00
3PhenomCCL102110.50010.50001.00001.0000055.00
3PhenomTakamura102000.00000.00001.00001.0000020.50
4PhenomLink Exelo102000.00000.00001.00001.0000048.50
4PhenomVerdoyance102000.00000.00001.00001.0000029.50

Phenom - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3PhenomNecalli5010320.20010.10001.00001.00041.46
4PhenomNecalli204000.00000.00001.00001.00039.00