Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Pahnda

Summary All available seasons combined
Player Team MW ML 25CB 25CL Honors
PahndaSydney Chiefs000.4440.625
Pahnda - Season Totals Regular Season
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1PahndaSydney Chiefs00102100.00000.00001.00001.0000043.33
2PahndaBrisbane Deceptors00237620.28640.57110.83330.5000056.15
Pahnda - Splits Regular Season
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
110001000049.00
12011000.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
13111000.00000.00001.00001.00039.00
21003200.00010.33301.00010.66753.20
22012010.50010.50001.00001.00062.50
22102110.50010.50001.00001.00056.67
2311030110.0002-1.00056.33
Pahnda - vs. Characters Regular Season
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1PahndaDhalsim102100.00000.00001.00001.0000043.33
2PahndaBirdie011200.00011.00001.00010.0000062.00
2PahndaBoxer011211.00022.000010059.33
2PahndaG102000.00000.00001.00001.0000047.00
2PahndaIbuki102010.50010.50001.00001.0000047.00
2PahndaZangief011200.00000.00010.50010.5000059.33
Pahnda - vs. Opponents Regular Season
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1PahndaCadzow00102100.00000.00001.00001.0000043.33
2PahndaA Wild Llama00102000.00000.00001.00001.0000047.00
2PahndaBug00102010.50010.50001.00001.0000047.00
2PahndaDa Big Choppa00011200.00000.00010.50010.5000059.33
2PahndaRumours of Ghosts00011200.00011.00001.00010.0000062.00
2PahndaTravis Styles00011211.00022.000010059.33
Pahnda - Using Characters Regular Season
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1PahndaKen102100.00000.00001.00001.00043.33
2PahndaKen237620.28640.57110.83330.50056.15

Pahnda - Totals Postseason
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Pahnda - Splits Postseason
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Pahnda - vs. Characters Postseason
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Pahnda - Totals Postseason
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Pahnda - Using Characters Postseason
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time