Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Packz

Player: Packz
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Packz53121050.41730.25020.77810.9003045.36
2Packz85191420.10530.15820.89530.8421146.09
3Packz44101120.20000.00050.61520.8330044.81

Packz - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11004410.25000.00010.75010.80042.88
12013100.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
12101311.00000.00010.00001.00057.00
13114230.75030.75001.00001.00043.17
21007600.00010.14310.87520.75048.62
22014210.25010.25001.00001.00034.83
22104310.25010.25001.00001.00048.14
23114300.00000.00010.80010.80049.00
31002600.00000.00030.40020.50049.50
32014210.25000.00010.75001.00044.33
32101111.00000.000001.00033.50
33113200.00000.00010.75001.00042.40

Packz - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1PackzDhalsim102110.50010.50001.00001.00044.00
1PackzGuile204120.50000.00010.66701.00057.20
1PackzKen112310.50010.50010.50001.00039.00
1PackzLaura022400.00000.00001.00010.66742.33
1PackzRashid102110.50010.50001.00001.00043.67
2PackzAkuma011200.00000.00001.00001.00030.33
2PackzClaw215300.00000.00010.83310.83351.88
2PackzDhalsim102010.50010.50001.00001.00061.50
2PackzEd102100.00000.00001.00001.00057.33
2PackzKarin102100.00000.00001.00010.66735.33
2PackzKen102000.00000.00001.00001.00042.50
2PackzLaura112300.00000.00001.00010.66741.00
2PackzMenat113210.33320.66710.66701.00045.80
2PackzRashid0102000047.50
3PackzAbigail102110.50000.00001.00001.00040.00
3PackzAkuma113300.00000.00020.60001.00043.17
3PackzBoxer102100.00000.00010.66710.66747.67
3PackzFANG01020010.000070.00
3PackzGuile01020010.00010.00047.00
3PackzLaura113210.33300.00001.00001.00037.00

Packz - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1PackzBrian102110.50010.50001.00001.0000043.67
1PackzBroski102110.50010.50001.00001.0001044.00
1PackzImstilldadaddy204120.50000.00010.66701.0000057.20
1PackzLayo011200.00000.00001.00010.5000043.00
1PackzShivryuken011200.00000.00001.00001.0001041.67
1PackzTakamura112310.50010.50010.50001.0001039.00
2PackzBrian113210.33320.66710.66701.0000045.80
2PackzBroski102010.50010.50001.00001.0000061.50
2PackzImstilldadaddy102100.00000.00001.00001.0001057.33
2PackzJester Power011200.00000.00010.50010.5000167.33
2PackzKeftaroz010200000047.50
2PackzNassim-Claw204100.00000.00001.00001.0000042.60
2PackzShakz112300.00000.00001.00020.5000039.80
2PackzShivryuken102100.00000.00001.00001.0000037.33
2PackzTakamura102000.00000.00001.00001.0000042.50
2PackzZera011200.00000.00001.00001.0000030.33
3PackzAbdess011200.00000.00010.50001.0000036.67
3PackzAngry Mojosan102100.00000.00010.66701.0000049.67
3PackzKuja102110.50000.00001.00001.0000040.00
3PackzNasty Nas102100.00000.00010.66710.6670047.67
3PackzShakz113210.33300.00001.00001.0000037.00
3PackzVega Patch01020010.00000070.00
3PackzX3 Terror01020010.00010.0000047.00

Packz - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1PackzKarin53121050.41730.25020.77810.90045.36
2PackzKarin85191420.10530.15820.89530.84246.09
3PackzNash102110.50000.00001.00001.00040.00
3PackzKarin3481010.12500.00050.58320.80045.61

Packz - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Packz - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Packz - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Packz - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Packz - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time