Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Naught

Player: Naught
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
4Naught5211640.36430.27320.77820.8000047.35

Naught - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
41005220.40020.40010.75001.00049.00
42011111.00000.00010.00010.50050.50
42103200.00000.00001.00010.75044.40
43112110.50010.50001.00001.00046.33

Naught - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
4NaughtBirdie102000.00000.00001.00001.00047.00
4NaughtBoxer102000.00010.50001.00001.00047.50
4NaughtDictator01020020.00010.00051.00
4NaughtLaura113320.66700.00001.00001.00044.50
4NaughtZeku204120.50020.50001.00010.66749.40

Naught - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
4NaughtGun Slinga102000.00000.00001.00001.0000040.00
4NaughtIsam01020020.00010.0000051.00
4NaughtNasty Nas102000.00010.50001.00001.0000047.50
4NaughtShakz113320.66700.00001.00001.0000044.50
4NaughtSuleymon102121.00021.000010.0000055.67
4NaughtVeggey102000.00000.00001.00001.0000047.00

Naught - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
4NaughtUrien5211640.36430.27320.77820.80047.35

Naught - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
4Naught112210.50010.50010.50010.5000044.25

Naught - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
41001111.00011.0000042.50
4201010010.00010.00052.00
42101000.00000.00001.00001.00040.00

Naught - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
4NaughtBlanka01020010.00010.00047.00
4NaughtNecalli102010.50010.50001.00001.00041.50

Naught - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
4NaughtLink Exelo102010.50010.50001.00001.0000041.50
4NaughtVerdoyance01020010.00010.0000047.00

Naught - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
4NaughtUrien112210.50010.50010.50010.50044.25