Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Nasty Nas

Player: Nasty Nas
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Nasty Nas6213730.23140.30840.71420.8180045.25
3Nasty Nas3591130.33350.55601.00010.8000042.45
4Nasty Nas245910.20000.00040.50030.6250047.36

Nasty Nas - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21006210.16730.50010.83310.75051.50
22011100.00000.00010.50001.00039.50
22103320.66710.33320.33310.66744.67
23113100.00000.00001.00001.00036.50
31003520.66731.00001.000047.88
32013200.00010.33301.00001.00039.40
32102110.50010.50001.00001.00047.67
33111300.00000.00001.00010.50031.50
41003300.00000.00001.00010.75047.17
4201030010.00010.00047.00
42101200.00000.00020.33301.00047.67
43111111.00000.00010.00010.50048.00

Nasty Nas - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Nasty NasClaw102110.50010.50010.50010.50055.00
2Nasty NasDhalsim102100.00000.00001.00001.00048.67
2Nasty NasGuile102000.00000.00001.00001.00043.50
2Nasty NasKen112210.50021.00020.33310.00051.00
2Nasty NasLaura113300.00010.33310.75001.00035.00
2Nasty NasZeku102010.50000.00001.00001.00046.50
3Nasty NasFANG112200.00021.00001.000058.75
3Nasty NasGuile102021.00010.500001.00049.00
3Nasty NasKarin011211.00011.0000047.67
3Nasty NasLaura021400.00000.00001.00010.50036.80
3Nasty NasRashid113300.00010.33301.00001.00031.50
4Nasty NasAkuma011200.00000.00020.33310.50053.00
4Nasty NasCammy102000.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
4Nasty NasKarin102110.50000.00010.50001.00048.33
4Nasty NasKen01020010.00010.00054.50
4Nasty NasLaura0102000032.50
4Nasty NasUrien010200010.00047.50

Nasty Nas - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Nasty NasAkainu102000.00000.00001.00001.0000043.50
2Nasty NasGun Slinga102010.50000.00001.00001.0000046.50
2Nasty NasImstilldadaddy102100.00000.00001.00001.0000027.33
2Nasty NasJester Power102110.50010.50010.50010.5000055.00
2Nasty NasJones Arcade01020020.00010.0000050.00
2Nasty NasNightcross102100.00000.00001.00001.0000048.67
2Nasty NasShivryuken011200.00011.00010.50000042.67
2Nasty NasTakamura102010.50021.00001.00000052.00
3Nasty NasImstilldadaddy102021.00010.500001.0000049.00
3Nasty NasKeftaroz113300.00010.33301.00001.0000031.50
3Nasty NasPackz011211.00011.000000047.67
3Nasty NasShakz021400.00000.00001.00010.5000036.80
3Nasty NasVega Patch112200.00021.00001.00000058.75
4Nasty NasConfz011200.00000.00020.33310.5000053.00
4Nasty NasDark Moon Hado102000.00000.00001.00001.0000045.00
4Nasty NasJones Arcade01020010.00010.0000054.50
4Nasty NasKilzyou102110.50000.00010.50001.0000048.33
4Nasty NasNaught010200010.0000047.50
4Nasty NasShakz010200000032.50

Nasty Nas - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Nasty NasBoxer6213730.23140.30840.71420.81845.25
3Nasty NasBoxer3591130.33350.55601.00010.80042.45
4Nasty NasBoxer245910.20000.00040.50030.62547.36

Nasty Nas - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Nasty Nas01020010.00000039.00

Nasty Nas - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
310001000030.00
3201010010.000048.00

Nasty Nas - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Nasty NasCammy01020010.000039.00

Nasty Nas - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Nasty NasMomi01020010.00000039.00

Nasty Nas - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Nasty NasBoxer01020010.000039.00