Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Nasty Nas

Player: Nasty Nas
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Nasty Nas6213730.23140.30830.76920.8180045.25
3Nasty Nas3591130.33350.55601.00010.8000042.45

Nasty Nas - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21006210.16730.50010.83310.75051.50
22011100.00000.00010.50001.00039.50
22103320.66710.33310.50010.66744.67
23113100.00000.00001.00001.00036.50
31003520.66731.00001.000047.88
32013200.00010.33301.00001.00039.40
32102110.50010.50001.00001.00047.67
33111300.00000.00001.00010.50031.50

Nasty Nas - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Nasty NasClaw102110.50010.50010.50010.50055.00
2Nasty NasDhalsim102100.00000.00001.00001.00048.67
2Nasty NasGuile102000.00000.00001.00001.00043.50
2Nasty NasKen112210.50021.00020.33310.00051.00
2Nasty NasLaura113300.00010.33301.00001.00035.00
2Nasty NasZeku102010.50000.00001.00001.00046.50
3Nasty NasFANG112200.00021.00001.000058.75
3Nasty NasGuile102021.00010.500001.00049.00
3Nasty NasKarin011211.00011.0000047.67
3Nasty NasLaura021400.00000.00001.00010.50036.80
3Nasty NasRashid113300.00010.33301.00001.00031.50

Nasty Nas - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Nasty NasAkainu102000.00000.00001.00001.0000043.50
2Nasty NasGun Slinga102010.50000.00001.00001.0000046.50
2Nasty NasImstilldadaddy102100.00000.00001.00001.0000027.33
2Nasty NasJester Power102110.50010.50010.50010.5000055.00
2Nasty NasJones Arcade01020020.00010.0000050.00
2Nasty NasNightcross102100.00000.00001.00001.0000048.67
2Nasty NasShivryuken011200.00011.00001.00000042.67
2Nasty NasTakamura102010.50021.00001.00000052.00
3Nasty NasImstilldadaddy102021.00010.500001.0000049.00
3Nasty NasKeftaroz113300.00010.33301.00001.0000031.50
3Nasty NasPackz011211.00011.000000047.67
3Nasty NasShakz021400.00000.00001.00010.5000036.80
3Nasty NasVega Patch112200.00021.00001.00000058.75

Nasty Nas - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Nasty NasBoxer6213730.23140.30830.76920.81845.25
3Nasty NasBoxer3591130.33350.55601.00010.80042.45

Nasty Nas - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Nasty Nas01020010.00000039.00

Nasty Nas - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
310001000030.00
3201010010.000048.00

Nasty Nas - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Nasty NasCammy01020010.000039.00

Nasty Nas - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Nasty NasMomi01020010.00000039.00

Nasty Nas - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Nasty NasBoxer01020010.000039.00