Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Nassim-Claw

Player: Nassim-Claw
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Nassim-Claw428520.25020.25020.75010.8571053.54
2Nassim-Claw67141730.21420.14320.84610.9230248.10
3Nassim-Claw5310820.20010.10010.88910.9000048.28
4Nassim-Claw339840.44420.22210.83301.0002045.88

Nassim-Claw - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11004210.25010.25020.60010.75052.67
120102000041.00
12103110.33310.33301.00001.00060.25
13111000.00000.00001.00001.00057.00
21006720.33310.16701.00001.00045.23
22012500.00000.00010.66701.00044.71
22103300.00000.00010.75010.75053.50
23113210.33310.33301.00001.00053.80
31004410.25000.00001.00001.00057.38
32011300.00000.00010.50010.50033.00
32103110.33310.33301.00001.00045.50
33112000.00000.00001.00001.00048.00
41003310.33310.33301.00001.00042.00
42013010.33310.33301.00001.00049.33
42101211.00000.000001.00041.00
43112310.50000.00010.50001.00051.40

Nassim-Claw - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Nassim-ClawKen102000.00000.00001.00001.00065.50
1Nassim-ClawLaura224520.50010.25020.50010.75046.78
1Nassim-ClawR Mika102000.00010.50001.00001.00072.00
2Nassim-ClawAbigail102100.00000.00001.00001.00046.33
2Nassim-ClawBoxer102100.00000.00001.00001.00029.00
2Nassim-ClawCammy112310.50010.50010.50010.50052.40
2Nassim-ClawClaw011211.00000.000001.00051.33
2Nassim-ClawDictator102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.50
2Nassim-ClawKarin021400.00000.00001.00001.00042.60
2Nassim-ClawKen0102000043.00
2Nassim-ClawLaura01020010.000060.50
2Nassim-ClawMenat0102000050.00
2Nassim-ClawRashid204010.25010.25001.00001.00062.50
3Nassim-ClawDictator102100.00000.00001.00001.00046.67
3Nassim-ClawFANG102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.00
3Nassim-ClawKen102000.00000.00001.00001.00072.00
3Nassim-ClawLaura102100.00000.00001.00001.00051.00
3Nassim-ClawNecalli132621.00010.50010.00010.50045.50
4Nassim-ClawCammy113310.33310.33301.00001.00038.67
4Nassim-ClawDhalsim102010.50000.00001.00001.00048.50
4Nassim-ClawFANG102110.50000.00001.00001.00054.67
4Nassim-ClawGuile022410.50010.50010.50001.00047.83

Nassim-Claw - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Nassim-ClawJones Arcade102000.00000.00001.00001.0000065.50
1Nassim-ClawKing Nashor102010.50000.00001.00001.0000051.50
1Nassim-ClawLuffy102000.00010.50001.00001.0000072.00
1Nassim-ClawShakz01020010.00010.0000040.00
1Nassim-ClawShivryuken112310.50010.50010.50001.0001047.60
2Nassim-ClawAfii01020010.00000060.50
2Nassim-ClawBrian010200000050.00
2Nassim-ClawDark Moon Hado010200000048.00
2Nassim-ClawGun Slinga102100.00000.00001.00001.0000029.00
2Nassim-ClawHurricane102110.50010.50010.50010.5000055.33
2Nassim-ClawIncognitus204010.25010.25001.00001.0000062.50
2Nassim-ClawInfexious102100.00000.00001.00001.0000046.33
2Nassim-ClawJester Power011211.00000.000001.0000251.33
2Nassim-ClawJones Arcade010200000043.00
2Nassim-ClawKurt JC102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.50
2Nassim-ClawPackz021400.00000.00001.00001.0000042.60
3Nassim-ClawGino Da Campo102100.00000.00001.00001.0000051.00
3Nassim-ClawInfexious102000.00000.00001.00001.0000072.00
3Nassim-ClawIsam18102100.00000.00001.00001.0000046.67
3Nassim-ClawLink Exelo112221.00010.500001.0000046.00
3Nassim-ClawMQS102000.00000.00001.00001.0000034.00
3Nassim-ClawPhenom02040010.00010.0000045.00
4Nassim-ClawBroski102010.50000.00001.00001.0000048.50
4Nassim-ClawImstilldadaddy022410.50010.50010.50001.0001047.83
4Nassim-ClawPoizesto113310.33310.33301.00001.0001038.67
4Nassim-ClawVega Patch102110.50000.00001.00001.0000054.67

Nassim-Claw - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Nassim-ClawClaw428520.25020.25020.75010.85753.54
2Nassim-ClawClaw67141730.21420.14320.84610.92348.10
3Nassim-ClawKolin204120.50010.25001.00001.00050.60
3Nassim-ClawClaw336700.00000.00010.85710.85747.38
4Nassim-ClawClaw339840.44420.22210.83301.00045.88

Nassim-Claw - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Nassim-Claw224600.00000.00010.80010.8000055.00
2Nassim-Claw317420.28620.28610.83310.8332050.45
3Nassim-Claw02040010.00020.0000048.75

Nassim-Claw - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11000400010.00055.00
12012200.00000.00010.66701.00048.00
13112000.00000.00001.00001.00069.00
21002210.50010.50001.00001.00055.75
22012000.00000.00001.00001.00043.50
22101100.00000.00010.50010.50044.00
23112110.50010.50001.00001.00052.33
31000200010.00045.00
3201020010.00010.00052.50

Nassim-Claw - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Nassim-ClawBoxer102100.00000.00001.00001.00070.00
1Nassim-ClawCammy102100.00000.00001.00001.00056.00
1Nassim-ClawLaura01020010.000038.50
1Nassim-ClawRashid010200010.00047.50
2Nassim-ClawAbigail204210.25010.25001.00001.00050.17
2Nassim-ClawCammy011200.00000.00010.50010.50052.33
2Nassim-ClawGuile102010.50010.50001.00001.00048.50
3Nassim-ClawGuile02040010.00020.00048.75

Nassim-Claw - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Nassim-ClawAfii01020010.00000038.50
1Nassim-ClawBrian010200010.0000047.50
1Nassim-ClawGun Slinga102100.00000.00001.00001.0000070.00
1Nassim-ClawHurricane102100.00000.00001.00001.0000056.00
2Nassim-ClawAkainu102010.50010.50001.00001.0000048.50
2Nassim-ClawHurricane011200.00000.00010.50010.5000052.33
2Nassim-ClawInfexious204210.25010.25001.00001.0002050.17
3Nassim-ClawAkainu02040010.00020.0000048.75

Nassim-Claw - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Nassim-ClawClaw224600.00000.00010.80010.80055.00
2Nassim-ClawClaw317420.28620.28610.83310.83350.45
3Nassim-ClawClaw02040010.00020.00048.75