Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Jester Power

Player: Jester Power
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Jester Power3481000.00000.00040.66740.6671162.44
2Jester Power4491240.44430.33350.50050.5453062.81
3Jester Power134600.00000.00010.80010.8000155.60
4Jester Power133700.00000.00010.75020.6000156.90

Jester Power - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001600.00000.00030.25030.25071.43
12014200.00000.00001.00001.00055.17
12101000.00000.00001.00001.00039.00
13112200.00000.00010.66710.66763.50
21001700.00000.00040.20040.20062.50
22014320.50020.50010.66710.66769.14
221001000074.00
23114120.50010.25001.00001.00052.20
31003100.00000.00001.00001.00048.75
320101000043.00
32101200.00000.00001.00001.00053.00
3311020010.00010.00079.50
41002200.00000.00010.66710.66766.00
420102000056.50
42100200010.00054.00
43111100.00000.00001.00001.00042.00

Jester Power - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Jester PowerDhalsim102000.00000.00001.00001.00069.00
1Jester PowerKen011200.00000.00010.50001.00046.33
1Jester PowerLaura102100.00000.00010.66710.66767.00
1Jester PowerNecalli112300.00000.00001.00010.66770.80
1Jester PowerR Mika0102000039.00
1Jester PowerZangief011200.00000.00020.33320.33371.33
2Jester PowerAbigail0102000059.50
2Jester PowerBoxer011211.00011.00010.00010.00055.00
2Jester PowerCammy102100.00000.00001.00001.00062.00
2Jester PowerChun Li01020010.00020.00082.00
2Jester PowerClaw102100.00000.00010.66701.00051.33
2Jester PowerKarin102110.50010.50001.00001.00067.33
2Jester PowerKen112321.00010.50020.00020.33365.80
3Jester PowerBirdie011200.00000.00001.00001.00066.00
3Jester PowerCammy011200.00000.00010.50010.50063.33
3Jester PowerKen112200.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
4Jester PowerDictator0102000074.50
4Jester PowerKen011200.00000.00001.00001.00040.00
4Jester PowerLaura102100.00000.00001.00010.66765.00
4Jester PowerZeku01020010.00010.00052.50

Jester Power - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Jester PowerBrick011200.00000.00020.33320.3330071.33
1Jester PowerInfexious010200010.0000087.50
1Jester PowerJoker Jokez102000.00000.00001.00001.0000069.00
1Jester PowerLuffy010200000039.00
1Jester PowerRMZ102100.00000.00001.00001.0000059.67
1Jester PowerShivryuken102100.00000.00010.66710.6671067.00
1Jester PowerTakamura011200.00000.00010.50001.0000146.33
2Jester PowerHurricane102100.00000.00001.00001.0000062.00
2Jester PowerInfexious010200000059.50
2Jester PowerNassim-Claw102100.00000.00010.66701.0002051.33
2Jester PowerNasty Nas011211.00011.00010.00010.0000055.00
2Jester PowerPackz102110.50010.50001.00001.0001067.33
2Jester PowerTakamura112321.00010.50020.00020.3330065.80
2Jester PowerTKR01020010.00020.0000082.00
3Jester PowerJunior Leo112200.00000.00001.00001.0000042.00
3Jester PowerMomi011200.00000.00010.50010.5000163.33
3Jester PowerVeggey011200.00000.00001.00001.0000066.00
4Jester PowerGun Slinga01020010.00010.0000152.50
4Jester PowerIsam010200000074.50
4Jester PowerJones Arcade011200.00000.00001.00001.0000040.00
4Jester PowerShivryuken102100.00000.00001.00010.6670065.00

Jester Power - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Jester PowerClaw337800.00000.00030.70040.63665.67
1Jester PowerChun Li011200.00000.00010.50001.00046.33
2Jester PowerClaw4491240.44430.33350.50050.54562.81
3Jester PowerClaw134600.00000.00010.80010.80055.60
4Jester PowerClaw133700.00000.00010.75020.60056.90

Jester Power - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Jester Power - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Jester Power - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Jester Power - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Jester Power - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time