Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Infused

Team: Infused
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Infused5219104226110.26290.21480.79550.8682243.26
2Infused4323205542160.29180.14530.92990.8391243.45

Infused - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Afii5210620.20030.30010.88920.7782144.06
1Gun Slinga5211410.09100.00001.00001.0000038.73
1Imstilldadaddy2571130.42920.28650.44410.8330147.83
1Rivarsal102010.50010.50001.00001.0000055.00
1Shakz6112540.33330.25020.80020.8180040.29
2Afii429620.22210.11110.87530.7270041.20
2Gun Slinga48111630.27320.18201.00020.8180142.56
2Imstilldadaddy56141230.21400.00020.84620.8750145.38
2Shakz10421880.38150.23801.00020.8891043.72

Infused - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11InfusedProphecy10316310.16720.33310.83310.80036.78
12InfusedEnvyus10306020.33320.33301.00001.00045.50
13InfusedEpsilon01235710.20010.20010.80010.80036.42
14InfusedExcel01236720.33320.33330.57110.80047.38
15InfusedMethod10327610.14300.00030.66710.87546.69
16InfusedEndpoint10316330.50010.16701.00010.83344.11
17InfusedReason10306010.16710.16701.00001.00046.83
21InfusedEpsilon10418310.12510.12510.87510.87538.73
22InfusedReason10419330.33320.22220.75010.87539.25
23InfusedEndpoint10439630.33310.11101.00001.00044.53
24InfusedEnvyus01247810.14300.00001.00020.77841.93
25InfusedProphecy10438630.37510.12501.00020.77845.71
26InfusedExcel01245820.40010.20001.00030.57151.77
27InfusedMethod01349830.33320.22201.00001.00041.65

Infused - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Infused01247810.14300.00020.75020.77857.07
2Infused01041800.00000.00030.25030.25041.33

Infused - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Afii113210.33300.00010.66710.75054.60
1Gun Slinga032600.00000.00010.66710.66762.50
1Imstilldadaddy102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
2Gun Slinga01020010.00010.00033.50
2Imstilldadaddy011200.00000.00010.50010.50044.00
2Shakz02040010.00010.00043.25

Infused - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1SemifinalInfusedEnvyus01247810.14300.00020.75020.77857.07
2SemifinalInfusedProphecy01041800.00000.00030.25030.25041.33