Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Incognitus

Player: Incognitus
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Incognitus0911800.00000.00060.14340.2000150.05

Incognitus - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2100090030.00020.00051.33
22011800.00000.00020.33310.50046.44
2311010010.00010.00071.00

Incognitus - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2IncognitusCammy0102000034.50
2IncognitusClaw02040010.00010.00062.50
2IncognitusDhalsim02040010.000042.50
2IncognitusGuile011200.00000.00020.33320.33359.67
2IncognitusLaura02040010.00010.00039.50
2IncognitusMenat01020010.000062.50

Incognitus - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2IncognitusAkainu011200.00000.00020.33320.3330159.67
2IncognitusBrian01020010.00000062.50
2IncognitusBroski02040010.00000042.50
2IncognitusHurricane010200000034.50
2IncognitusNassim-Claw02040010.00010.0000062.50
2IncognitusShakz01020010.00010.0000041.50
2IncognitusShivryuken010200000037.50

Incognitus - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2IncognitusRashid0911800.00000.00060.14340.20050.05

Incognitus - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Incognitus - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Incognitus - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Incognitus - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Incognitus - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time