Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Imstilldadaddy

Player: Imstilldadaddy
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Imstilldadaddy2571130.42920.28650.44410.8330147.83
2Imstilldadaddy56141230.21400.00020.84620.8750145.38
3Imstilldadaddy429510.11110.11130.72720.8000046.86

Imstilldadaddy - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11002510.50010.50020.33310.50045.71
12013220.66710.33310.50001.00053.40
12101100.00000.00010.50001.00046.00
13111300.00000.00010.50001.00045.50
21008330.37500.00001.00010.88946.55
22011200.00000.00001.00001.00046.67
22105300.00000.00010.83301.00042.00
2311040010.00010.00048.00
31005100.00000.00010.83310.83348.00
3201010010.000041.00
32103210.33310.33310.66710.66746.80
33111100.00000.00001.00001.00046.50

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyCammy022421.00021.00020.000049.33
1ImstilldadaddyKarin021411.00000.00020.00001.00057.20
1ImstilldadaddyLaura102100.00000.00001.00001.00034.67
1ImstilldadaddyNecalli102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
1ImstilldadaddyZangief01020010.00010.00046.00
2ImstilldadaddyAbigail011200.00000.00001.00010.50065.67
2ImstilldadaddyAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00057.50
2ImstilldadaddyBoxer011200.00000.00001.00001.00027.33
2ImstilldadaddyCammy0102000029.50
2ImstilldadaddyClaw011211.00000.00020.00010.50048.00
2ImstilldadaddyIbuki102000.00000.00001.00001.00030.50
2ImstilldadaddyKarin011211.00000.000001.00057.33
2ImstilldadaddyKen0102000049.00
2ImstilldadaddyLaura102010.50000.00001.00001.00057.00
2ImstilldadaddyNecalli102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.50
2ImstilldadaddyZangief102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.50
3ImstilldadaddyBoxer01020020.00010.00049.00
3ImstilldadaddyClaw204100.00000.00010.80010.80051.80
3ImstilldadaddyKen204010.25010.25001.00001.00040.75
3ImstilldadaddyLaura011200.00000.00001.00001.00045.33

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1ImstilldadaddyBrick01020010.00010.0000046.00
1ImstilldadaddyHurricane022421.00021.00020.00000149.33
1ImstilldadaddyPackz021411.00000.00020.00001.0000057.20
1ImstilldadaddyShivryuken102100.00000.00001.00001.0000034.67
1ImstilldadaddyUndacuva102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
2ImstilldadaddyBolt Strike011211.00000.00020.00010.5000048.00
2ImstilldadaddyBrick102000.00000.00001.00001.0000034.50
2ImstilldadaddyConfz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000057.50
2ImstilldadaddyGino Da Campo102010.50000.00001.00001.0000057.00
2ImstilldadaddyHurricane010200000029.50
2ImstilldadaddyInfexious011200.00000.00001.00010.5000065.67
2ImstilldadaddyJones Arcade010200000049.00
2ImstilldadaddyKojack Kira102000.00000.00001.00001.0000030.50
2ImstilldadaddyNasty Nas011200.00000.00001.00001.0000027.33
2ImstilldadaddyPackz011211.00000.000001.0000157.33
2ImstilldadaddyUndacuva102000.00000.00001.00001.0000034.50
3ImstilldadaddyBolt Strike204100.00000.00010.80010.8000051.80
3ImstilldadaddyManxas204010.25010.25001.00001.0000040.75
3ImstilldadaddyNasty Nas01020020.00010.0000049.00
3ImstilldadaddyWill2pac011200.00000.00001.00001.0000045.33

Imstilldadaddy - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyGuile2571130.42920.28650.44410.83347.83
2ImstilldadaddyGuile5412820.16700.00020.83320.85746.30
2ImstilldadaddyEd011211.00000.000001.00057.33
2ImstilldadaddyLaura011200.00000.00001.00001.00027.33
3ImstilldadaddyGuile429510.11110.11130.72720.80046.86

Imstilldadaddy - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Imstilldadaddy102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
2Imstilldadaddy011200.00000.00010.50010.5000044.00

Imstilldadaddy - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001000.00000.00001.00001.00047.00
12101000.00000.00001.00001.00036.00
21001000.00000.00001.00001.00052.00
2210010010.00010.00042.00
231101000038.00

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
2ImstilldadaddyCammy011200.00000.00010.50010.50044.00

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1ImstilldadaddyConfz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
2ImstilldadaddyDark Moon Hado011200.00000.00010.50010.5000044.00

Imstilldadaddy - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyGuile102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
2ImstilldadaddyGuile011200.00000.00010.50010.50044.00