Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Imstilldadaddy

Player: Imstilldadaddy
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Imstilldadaddy2571130.42920.28650.44410.8330147.83
2Imstilldadaddy56141230.21400.00040.73320.8750145.38
3Imstilldadaddy429510.11110.11130.72720.8000046.86
4Imstilldadaddy8217930.17600.00050.73740.8100252.12

Imstilldadaddy - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11002510.50010.50020.33310.50045.71
12013220.66710.33310.50001.00053.40
12101100.00000.00010.50001.00046.00
13111300.00000.00010.50001.00045.50
21008330.37500.00001.00010.88946.55
22011200.00000.00010.50001.00046.67
22105300.00000.00010.83301.00042.00
2311040020.00010.00048.00
31005100.00000.00010.83310.83348.00
3201010010.000041.00
32103210.33310.33310.66710.66746.80
33111100.00000.00001.00001.00046.50
41006410.16700.00030.62530.66752.70
42013110.33300.00001.00001.00049.50
42103300.00000.00020.60010.75049.67
43115110.20000.00001.00001.00055.33

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyCammy022421.00021.00020.000049.33
1ImstilldadaddyKarin021411.00000.00020.00001.00057.20
1ImstilldadaddyLaura102100.00000.00001.00001.00034.67
1ImstilldadaddyNecalli102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
1ImstilldadaddyZangief01020010.00010.00046.00
2ImstilldadaddyAbigail011200.00000.00010.50010.50065.67
2ImstilldadaddyAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00057.50
2ImstilldadaddyBoxer011200.00000.00001.00001.00027.33
2ImstilldadaddyCammy0102000029.50
2ImstilldadaddyClaw011211.00000.00020.00010.50048.00
2ImstilldadaddyIbuki102000.00000.00001.00001.00030.50
2ImstilldadaddyKarin011211.00000.000001.00057.33
2ImstilldadaddyKen01020010.000049.00
2ImstilldadaddyLaura102010.50000.00001.00001.00057.00
2ImstilldadaddyNecalli102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.50
2ImstilldadaddyZangief102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.50
3ImstilldadaddyBoxer01020020.00010.00049.00
3ImstilldadaddyClaw204100.00000.00010.80010.80051.80
3ImstilldadaddyKen204010.25010.25001.00001.00040.75
3ImstilldadaddyLaura011200.00000.00001.00001.00045.33
4ImstilldadaddyAkuma102010.50000.00001.00001.00043.50
4ImstilldadaddyBlanka102110.50000.00010.50010.66752.33
4ImstilldadaddyCammy204100.00000.00010.80010.80042.60
4ImstilldadaddyClaw204210.25000.00010.75010.80047.83
4ImstilldadaddyFANG102000.00000.00001.00001.00060.00
4ImstilldadaddyNecalli021400.00000.00010.50010.50066.40
4ImstilldadaddyZeku102100.00000.00010.66701.00053.00

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1ImstilldadaddyBrick01020010.00010.0000046.00
1ImstilldadaddyHurricane022421.00021.00020.00000149.33
1ImstilldadaddyPackz021411.00000.00020.00001.0000057.20
1ImstilldadaddyShivryuken102100.00000.00001.00001.0000034.67
1ImstilldadaddyUndacuva102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
2ImstilldadaddyBolt Strike011211.00000.00020.00010.5000048.00
2ImstilldadaddyBrick102000.00000.00001.00001.0000034.50
2ImstilldadaddyConfz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000057.50
2ImstilldadaddyGino Da Campo102010.50000.00001.00001.0000057.00
2ImstilldadaddyHurricane010200000029.50
2ImstilldadaddyInfexious011200.00000.00010.50010.5000065.67
2ImstilldadaddyJones Arcade01020010.00000049.00
2ImstilldadaddyKojack Kira102000.00000.00001.00001.0000030.50
2ImstilldadaddyNasty Nas011200.00000.00001.00001.0000027.33
2ImstilldadaddyPackz011211.00000.000001.0000157.33
2ImstilldadaddyUndacuva102000.00000.00001.00001.0000034.50
3ImstilldadaddyBolt Strike204100.00000.00010.80010.8000051.80
3ImstilldadaddyManxas204010.25010.25001.00001.0000040.75
3ImstilldadaddyNasty Nas01020020.00010.0000049.00
3ImstilldadaddyWill2pac011200.00000.00001.00001.0000045.33
4ImstilldadaddyAbdess102010.50000.00001.00001.0000043.50
4ImstilldadaddyBrian102110.50000.00010.50010.6670052.33
4ImstilldadaddyInfexious113300.00000.00020.60010.7500169.67
4ImstilldadaddyLink Exelo010200000036.50
4ImstilldadaddyNassim-Claw204210.25000.00010.75010.8000147.83
4ImstilldadaddyPoizesto204100.00000.00010.80010.8000042.60
4ImstilldadaddyVega Patch102000.00000.00001.00001.0000060.00

Imstilldadaddy - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyGuile2571130.42920.28650.44410.83347.83
2ImstilldadaddyEd011211.00000.000001.00057.33
2ImstilldadaddyGuile5412820.16700.00040.71420.85746.30
2ImstilldadaddyLaura011200.00000.00001.00001.00027.33
3ImstilldadaddyGuile429510.11110.11130.72720.80046.86
4ImstilldadaddyGuile8217930.17600.00050.73740.81052.12

Imstilldadaddy - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Imstilldadaddy102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
2Imstilldadaddy011200.00000.00010.50010.5000044.00
4Imstilldadaddy021400.00000.00010.50001.0000143.20

Imstilldadaddy - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001000.00000.00001.00001.00047.00
12101000.00000.00001.00001.00036.00
21001000.00000.00001.00001.00052.00
2210010010.00010.00042.00
231101000038.00
410002000044.00
42011100.00000.00010.50001.00043.00
431101000042.00

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
2ImstilldadaddyCammy011200.00000.00010.50010.50044.00
4ImstilldadaddyGuile01020010.000053.00
4ImstilldadaddyKarin011200.00000.00001.00001.00036.67

Imstilldadaddy - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1ImstilldadaddyConfz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
2ImstilldadaddyDark Moon Hado011200.00000.00010.50010.5000044.00
4ImstilldadaddyAkainu01020010.00000153.00
4ImstilldadaddyKilzyou011200.00000.00001.00001.0000036.67

Imstilldadaddy - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1ImstilldadaddyGuile102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
2ImstilldadaddyGuile011200.00000.00010.50010.50044.00
4ImstilldadaddyBlanka01020010.000053.00
4ImstilldadaddyGuile011200.00000.00001.00001.00036.67