Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Hurricane

Player: Hurricane
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Hurricane8117750.29440.23520.85720.8671045.42
2Hurricane76161340.25020.12501.00030.8241046.86
3Hurricane5210640.40020.20010.85710.8890046.44

Hurricane - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11007210.14310.14310.85710.85744.11
12012010.50000.00001.00001.00039.50
12103410.33320.66710.66710.50048.14
13115120.40010.20001.00001.00046.17
21007620.28600.00001.00010.87543.08
22012410.50010.50001.00010.50052.17
22106100.00000.00001.00001.00045.86
23111211.00011.000010.00055.00
31004310.25000.00010.75010.80053.43
32011200.00000.00001.00001.00032.67
32103120.66720.66701.00001.00048.50
33112010.50000.00001.00001.00038.50

Hurricane - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1HurricaneBoxer102010.50010.50001.00001.00052.50
1HurricaneCammy204010.25010.25001.00001.00038.50
1HurricaneDhalsim102110.50021.00001.000056.67
1HurricaneDictator102100.00000.00001.00001.00039.67
1HurricaneGuile204220.50000.00020.50020.66749.33
1HurricaneKen102100.00000.00001.00001.00040.67
1HurricaneLaura011200.00000.00001.00001.00041.33
2HurricaneBirdie102010.50000.00001.00001.00052.50
2HurricaneCammy204000.00000.00001.00001.00060.75
2HurricaneChun Li102010.50000.00001.00001.00038.00
2HurricaneClaw022410.50010.50001.00010.50058.67
2HurricaneDhalsim010200010.00048.50
2HurricaneGuile214310.25010.25001.00010.75034.29
2HurricaneLaura0102000043.00
2HurricaneR Mika0102000045.50
2HurricaneRashid102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.50
3HurricaneAbigail102010.50000.00001.00001.00047.00
3HurricaneCammy010200010.00047.00
3HurricaneDhalsim102110.50000.00001.00001.00040.00
3HurricaneLaura102010.50010.50001.00001.00059.00
3HurricaneNecalli214310.25010.25010.75001.00045.29

Hurricane - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1HurricaneBroski102110.50021.00001.00000056.67
1HurricaneCobelcog102010.50010.50001.00001.0000049.00
1HurricaneImstilldadaddy204220.50000.00020.50020.6671049.33
1HurricaneJones Arcade102100.00000.00001.00001.0000040.67
1HurricaneKurt JC102100.00000.00001.00001.0000039.67
1HurricaneLayo011200.00000.00001.00001.0000041.33
1HurricaneReal Menace102010.50010.50001.00001.0000052.50
1HurricaneTom B102000.00000.00001.00001.0000028.00
2HurricaneAkainu112310.50010.50001.00010.5000036.20
2HurricaneAtrosh102010.50000.00001.00001.0000052.50
2HurricaneBroski010200010.0000048.50
2HurricaneCobelcog204000.00000.00001.00001.0001060.75
2HurricaneImstilldadaddy102000.00000.00001.00001.0000029.50
2HurricaneIncognitus102000.00000.00001.00001.0000034.50
2HurricaneJester Power011200.00000.00001.00001.0000062.00
2HurricaneNassim-Claw011211.00011.000010.0000055.33
2HurricaneSalty Kid010200000045.50
2HurricaneShakz010200000043.00
2HurricaneTKR102010.50000.00001.00001.0000038.00
3HurricaneLayo102010.50010.50001.00001.0000059.00
3HurricaneLink Exelo204110.25010.25010.75001.0000040.80
3HurricaneMomi010200010.0000047.00
3HurricaneMr Crimson102110.50000.00001.00001.0000040.00
3HurricanePhenom010200000056.50
3HurricaneQuiggy102010.50000.00001.00001.0000047.00

Hurricane - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1HurricaneCammy8117750.29440.23520.85720.86745.42
2HurricaneCammy56121340.33320.16701.00030.76944.64
2HurricaneAbigail204000.00000.00001.00001.00060.75
3HurricaneAbigail010200010.00047.00
3HurricaneCammy5110440.40020.20010.85701.00046.36

Hurricane - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Hurricane215310.20000.00010.80001.0000057.00
2Hurricane113310.33310.33301.00001.0000042.00
3Hurricane011200.00000.00001.00001.0000036.67

Hurricane - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11003010.33300.00001.00001.00054.00
12101200.00000.00010.50001.00052.67
13111100.00000.00001.00001.00068.00
21001100.00000.00001.00001.00047.50
22011011.00011.0000044.00
221001000020.00
23111100.00000.00001.00001.00046.50
310001000052.00
32011000.00000.00001.00001.00034.00
331101000024.00

Hurricane - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1HurricaneBirdie102010.50000.00001.00001.00046.50
1HurricaneChun Li102100.00000.00010.66701.00065.00
1HurricaneClaw011200.00000.00001.00001.00056.00
2HurricaneClaw102110.50010.50001.00001.00052.33
2HurricaneDhalsim011200.00000.00001.00001.00031.67
3HurricaneLaura011200.00000.00001.00001.00036.67

Hurricane - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1HurricaneAtrosh102010.50000.00001.00001.0000046.50
1HurricaneNassim-Claw011200.00000.00001.00001.0000056.00
1HurricaneTKR102100.00000.00010.66701.0000065.00
2HurricaneMr Crimson011200.00000.00001.00001.0000031.67
2HurricaneNassim-Claw102110.50010.50001.00001.0000052.33
3HurricaneShakz011200.00000.00001.00001.0000036.67

Hurricane - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1HurricaneCammy215310.20000.00010.80001.00057.00
2HurricaneCammy113310.33310.33301.00001.00042.00
3HurricaneCammy011200.00000.00001.00001.00036.67