Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Hashtag United

Hashtag United - Season Totals
Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Hashtag United22811222540.18220.09130.85730.8701250.13
4Hashtag United1311142931110.37970.24150.78350.8150149.52
Hashtag United - Player Totals
Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Brian102100.00000.00001.00001.0000059.00
3Dark Moon Hado144920.50010.25010.66710.7501151.15
3Gino Da Campo032610.50010.50001.00001.0000045.00
3Hurricane102010.50000.00001.00001.0000047.00
3Infexious204000.00000.00001.00001.0000052.50
3Jester Power134600.00000.00010.80010.8000155.60
3Moss Moss Moss204100.00000.00010.80010.8000045.20
3MQS010200000034.00
4Dark Moon Hado4410850.50020.20001.00001.0000047.61
4Jester Power133700.00000.00010.75020.6000156.90
4Joker Jokez1551020.40020.40020.60010.7500049.33
4Naught5211640.36430.27320.77820.8000047.35
Hashtag United - Results
Season Week Team Opponent Results MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
32Hashtag UnitedEnvy01042810.50010.50001.00001.00042.80
33Hashtag UnitedExcel10408110.12500.00001.00001.00053.44
34Hashtag UnitedVitality104310820.20010.10020.80020.81849.28
35Hashtag UnitedNordavind01042800.00000.00010.66710.66756.00
41Hashtag UnitedAsus Rog ArmyMatch Log104210530.30020.20001.00010.88953.33
42Hashtag UnitedNordavindMatch Log01246810.16720.33310.83301.00044.86
45Hashtag UnitedEpsilonMatch Log01244800.00010.25030.57120.60051.75
46Hashtag UnitedFnaticMatch Log013491070.77820.22210.66720.77848.53
Hashtag United - Postseason Totals
Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Hashtag United - Player Totals
Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Hashtag United - Postseason Results
Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time