Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Hashtag United

Team: Hashtag United
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Hashtag United22811222540.18220.09130.85730.8701250.13

Hashtag United - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Brian102100.00000.00001.00001.0000059.00
3Dark Moon Hado144920.50010.25010.66710.7501151.15
3Gino Da Campo032610.50010.50001.00001.0000045.00
3Hurricane102010.50000.00001.00001.0000047.00
3Infexious204000.00000.00001.00001.0000052.50
3Jester Power134600.00000.00010.80010.8000155.60
3Moss Moss Moss204100.00000.00010.80010.8000045.20
3MQS010200000034.00

Hashtag United - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
32Hashtag UnitedEnvyus01042810.50010.50001.00001.00042.80
33Hashtag UnitedExcel10408110.12500.00001.00001.00053.44
34Hashtag UnitedVitality104310820.20010.10020.80020.81849.28
35Hashtag UnitedNordavind01042800.00000.00010.66710.66756.00

Hashtag United - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Hashtag United - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Hashtag United - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time