Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Gun Slinga

Player: Gun Slinga
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Gun Slinga5211410.09100.00001.00001.0000038.73
2Gun Slinga48111630.27320.18201.00020.8180142.56
3Gun Slinga021400.00000.00020.33310.5000050.40

Gun Slinga - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11005200.00000.00001.00001.00039.86
12011100.00000.00001.00001.00039.50
12105010.20000.00001.00001.00039.60
131101000025.00
21007520.28610.14301.00001.00043.83
22010500010.00049.20
22104310.25010.25001.00010.75040.00
231103000032.33
3100020010.000050.00
32011100.00000.00001.00001.00047.50
3311010010.00010.00057.00

Gun Slinga - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Gun SlingaBoxer0102000032.00
1Gun SlingaChun Li102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
1Gun SlingaClaw102000.00000.00001.00001.00039.00
1Gun SlingaDhalsim102000.00000.00001.00001.00043.50
1Gun SlingaLaura102010.50000.00001.00001.00042.50
1Gun SlingaR Mika102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.50
1Gun SlingaRashid011200.00000.00001.00001.00038.33
2Gun SlingaAbigail102010.50010.50001.00001.00049.00
2Gun SlingaAkuma122410.50000.00001.00001.00041.83
2Gun SlingaBirdie102000.00000.00001.00001.00041.50
2Gun SlingaBoxer0102000046.50
2Gun SlingaClaw011200.00000.00001.00001.00029.00
2Gun SlingaGuile010200010.00055.00
2Gun SlingaKen011200.00000.00001.00001.00037.67
2Gun SlingaLaura011200.00000.00001.00010.50035.33
2Gun SlingaMenat112210.50010.50001.00001.00052.00
3Gun SlingaAkuma021400.00000.00020.33310.50050.40

Gun Slinga - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Gun SlingaBroski102000.00000.00001.00001.0000043.50
1Gun SlingaGino DaCampo102010.50000.00001.00001.0000042.50
1Gun SlingaKeftaroz011200.00000.00001.00001.0000038.33
1Gun SlingaLuffy102000.00000.00001.00001.0000034.50
1Gun SlingaTakamura010200000032.00
1Gun SlingaTKR102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
1Gun SlingaVegedow102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.00
2Gun SlingaAkainu010200010.0000055.00
2Gun SlingaBrian112210.50010.50001.00001.0000052.00
2Gun SlingaBroski102010.50010.50001.00001.0000049.00
2Gun SlingaConfz010200000149.50
2Gun SlingaJones Arcade011200.00000.00001.00001.0000037.67
2Gun SlingaLayo011200.00000.00001.00010.5000035.33
2Gun SlingaNassim-Claw011200.00000.00001.00001.0000029.00
2Gun SlingaNasty Nas010200000046.50
2Gun SlingaVerdoyance102000.00000.00001.00001.0000041.50
2Gun SlingaZera112210.50000.00001.00001.0000038.00
3Gun SlingaZera021400.00000.00020.33310.5000050.40

Gun Slinga - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Gun SlingaBoxer5211410.09100.00001.00001.00038.73
2Gun SlingaBoxer47111430.27320.18201.00020.81842.24
2Gun SlingaZeku0102000046.50
3Gun SlingaRashid021400.00000.00020.33310.50050.40

Gun Slinga - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Gun Slinga032600.00000.00010.66710.6670162.50
2Gun Slinga01020010.00010.0000033.50

Gun Slinga - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11002100.00000.00001.00001.00060.33
120101000058.00
1210020010.00010.00061.50
131102000069.00
210001000034.00
2201010010.00010.00033.00

Gun Slinga - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Gun SlingaAkuma0102000049.50
1Gun SlingaClaw011200.00000.00001.00001.00070.00
1Gun SlingaLaura011200.00000.00010.50010.50063.67
2Gun SlingaAkuma01020010.00010.00033.50

Gun Slinga - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Gun SlingaConfz010200000149.50
1Gun SlingaLayo011200.00000.00010.50010.5000063.67
1Gun SlingaNassim-Claw011200.00000.00001.00001.0000070.00
2Gun SlingaZera01020010.00010.0000033.50

Gun Slinga - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1Gun SlingaBoxer032600.00000.00010.66710.66762.50
2Gun SlingaBoxer01020010.00010.00033.50