Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Fnatic

Fnatic - Season Totals
Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Fnatic221310342870.20630.08870.79460.8380042.92
4Fnatic3115103629140.38970.194100.68850.8533247.00
Fnatic - Player Totals
Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Akainu44111120.18200.00030.75020.8460046.05
3Atrosh113310.33300.00010.66710.7500045.17
3Brick226410.16710.16701.00010.8330033.80
3Shakz4310910.10010.10030.75020.8180041.42
3Zera204120.50010.25001.00001.0000050.40
4Akainu112310.50000.00001.00010.6671045.00
4Atrosh225640.80020.40010.50020.6001044.36
4Brick214220.50010.25001.00001.0000058.00
4Kilzyou4210650.50020.20010.83301.0001146.12
4Shakz5212710.08300.00040.73301.0000143.84
4Suleymon123510.33320.66740.33320.3330052.88
Fnatic - Results
Season Week Team Opponent Results MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31FnaticEpsilon10408210.12500.00010.87510.88940.80
33FnaticUnilad012481030.37500.00030.62530.72750.22
34FnaticMethod10429720.22210.11110.87510.88945.69
35FnaticAres01349910.11120.22220.80010.87534.33
41FnaticEpsilonMatch Log104310840.40010.10020.75001.00045.33
43FnaticAsus Rog ArmyMatch Log10408240.50020.25001.00001.00047.00
45FnaticNordavindMatch Log013481050.62520.25010.75030.66747.06
46FnaticHashtag UnitedMatch Log104310910.10020.20070.56220.80048.53
Fnatic - Postseason Totals
Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Fnatic2196221560.27370.31850.76240.78943.92
4Fnatic1167161750.31330.18840.73310.92948.76
Fnatic - Player Totals
Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Akainu327410.14320.28610.85701.00046.36
3Shakz225620.40020.40030.50040.42940.00
3Zera4210530.30030.30010.87501.00045.00
4Akainu235620.40010.20020.60010.80059.18
4Kilzyou145910.20010.20020.66701.00043.14
4Shakz306220.33310.16701.00001.00044.25
Fnatic - Postseason Results
Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3ChampionshipFnaticNordavind01144900.00000.00040.50020.66742.92
3QuarterfinalFnaticExcel10408120.25020.25001.00001.00048.89
3SemifinalFnaticEnvy104210540.40050.50010.85720.71441.80
4QuarterfinalFnaticMethod104310920.20000.00010.88910.90946.95
4SemifinalFnaticExcel01246830.50030.50030.50001.00051.21