Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Fnatic

Fnatic - Season Totals
Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Fnatic221310342870.20630.08870.79460.8380042.92
4Fnatic2083181080.44430.16720.83301.0001145.93
Fnatic - Player Totals
Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Akainu44111120.18200.00030.75020.8460046.05
3Atrosh113310.33300.00010.66710.7500045.17
3Brick226410.16710.16701.00010.8330033.80
3Shakz4310910.10010.10030.75020.8180041.42
3Zera204120.50010.25001.00001.0000050.40
4Atrosh102110.50000.00001.00001.0000044.67
4Brick214220.50010.25001.00001.0000058.00
4Kilzyou328650.62520.25010.75001.0001146.43
4Shakz204100.00000.00010.80001.0000030.80
Fnatic - Results
Season Week Team Opponent Results MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31FnaticEpsilon10408210.12500.00010.87510.88940.80
33FnaticUnilad012481030.37500.00030.62530.72750.22
34FnaticMethod10429720.22210.11110.87510.88945.69
35FnaticAres01349910.11120.22220.80010.87534.33
41FnaticEpsilonMatch Log104310840.40010.10020.75001.00045.33
43FnaticAsus Rog ArmyMatch Log10408240.50020.25001.00001.00047.00
Fnatic - Postseason Totals
Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Fnatic2196221560.27370.31850.76240.78943.92
Fnatic - Player Totals
Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Akainu327410.14320.28610.85701.00046.36
3Shakz225620.40020.40030.50040.42940.00
3Zera4210530.30030.30010.87501.00045.00
Fnatic - Postseason Results
Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3ChampionshipFnaticNordavind01144900.00000.00040.50020.66742.92
3QuarterfinalFnaticExcel10408120.25020.25001.00001.00048.89
3SemifinalFnaticEnvyus104210540.40050.50010.85720.71441.80