Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Flawless Deku

Player: Flawless Deku
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Flawless Deku042810.50010.50020.33320.3331152.10
4Flawless Deku132610.50000.00020.33310.6670049.25

Flawless Deku - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31001300.00000.00001.00010.50054.50
32011211.00011.00010.000050.00
321001000037.00
3311020010.00010.00058.00
41001311.00000.00010.00010.50064.50
4201030010.000032.33
42101000.00000.00001.00001.00039.00

Flawless Deku - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Flawless DekuAbigail022410.50010.50010.50020.33357.50
3Flawless DekuAkuma01020010.000054.50
3Flawless DekuGuile0102000033.50
4Flawless DekuBirdie102010.50000.00001.00001.00047.00
4Flawless DekuCammy0102000059.00
4Flawless DekuDhalsim01020020.00010.00066.50
4Flawless DekuR Mika0102000024.50

Flawless Deku - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Flawless DekuAbdess01020010.00000054.50
3Flawless DekuKuja022410.50010.50010.50020.3331157.50
3Flawless DekuX3 Terror010200000033.50
4Flawless DekuDark Moon Hado010200000059.00
4Flawless DekuJoker Jokez01020020.00010.0000066.50
4Flawless DekuSalty Kid010200000024.50
4Flawless DekuVeggey102010.50000.00001.00001.0000047.00

Flawless Deku - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Flawless DekuNecalli042810.50010.50020.33320.33352.10
4Flawless DekuNecalli132610.50000.00020.33310.66749.25

Flawless Deku - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Flawless Deku - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Flawless Deku - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Flawless Deku - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Flawless Deku - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time