Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Epsilon

Team: Epsilon
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Epsilon4315143635100.27860.16750.83970.8111441.14
2Epsilon161625405580.20060.150180.640110.7561246.34
3Epsilon221011252790.36080.32060.72760.7391143.63

Epsilon - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Atrosh204010.25000.00001.00001.0000026.50
1Brick326530.50030.50001.00001.0000046.45
1Keftaroz3681510.12500.00030.70050.6150140.30
1Takamura6315840.26730.20020.84620.8571344.04
1Tom B031600.00000.00001.00001.0000033.29
1Yus-TTM102110.50000.00001.00001.0000043.67
2Atrosh02040020.00000051.00
2Brick2561010.16710.16710.83301.0000047.25
2Keftaroz64131020.15400.00030.78620.8670145.48
2Kojack Kira010200000030.50
2Link Exelo134610.25010.25030.50020.6000039.70
2Nightcross225500.00000.00020.71420.7140050.90
2Takamura58121840.33340.33370.53350.6151147.63
3CCL123420.66720.66710.50020.3330052.14
3Keftaroz225500.00000.00001.00010.8330033.60
3Kuja226610.16720.33330.62510.8001151.08
3Manxas02040010.00010.0000040.75
3Takamura337850.71430.42910.66710.8000042.07
3X3 Terror204010.25010.25001.00001.0000040.25

Epsilon - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11EpsilonMethod01236710.16700.00020.71420.75038.31
12EpsilonExcel10327610.14320.28610.85710.83342.23
13EpsilonInfused10327510.14310.14310.85710.85736.42
14EpsilonEndpoint10316440.66720.33301.00010.80055.10
15EpsilonReason10306120.33300.00001.00001.00037.00
16EpsilonProphecy01031600.00011.00001.00010.00041.43
17EpsilonEnvyus01133610.33300.00010.66710.75037.44
21EpsilonInfused01143810.33310.33310.66710.66738.73
22EpsilonEnvyus01245900.00010.20030.62520.66742.07
23EpsilonProphecy013481010.12500.00040.63620.80045.67
24EpsilonExcel01143810.33310.33320.50001.00051.91
25EpsilonMethod01245800.00000.00010.83320.71449.23
26EpsilonEndpoint10419340.44420.22220.71410.87550.75
27EpsilonReason01347910.14310.14350.54530.66746.56
31EpsilonFnatic01042810.50010.50010.50001.00040.80
32EpsilonAres012461030.50020.33320.60040.50040.88
34EpsilonUnilad10408130.37520.25001.00001.00046.44
35EpsilonMethod10439820.22230.33330.70020.75046.41

Epsilon - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3Epsilon01041800.00000.00020.33320.33340.00

Epsilon - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3CCL011200.00000.00010.50010.50055.00
3Keftaroz01020010.00010.00038.00
3Takamura0204000029.75

Epsilon - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3QuarterfinalEpsilonNordavind01041800.00000.00020.33320.33340.00