Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Endpoint

Team: Endpoint
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Endpoint341316343730.08850.147150.674120.7072351.59
2Endpoint2418214250130.31070.16780.784110.7617148.51

Endpoint - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Broski5312810.08310.08330.78630.7860148.55
1Gino DaCampo1541010.25000.00050.37530.5710040.43
1Jester Power3481000.00000.00040.66740.6671162.44
1Jones Arcade4410910.10040.40030.75020.7501152.74
2Broski87191750.26320.10530.82430.8503145.19
2Gino Da Campo224400.00010.25001.00001.0001047.88
2Jester Power4491240.44430.33330.62550.5453062.81
2Jones Arcade48101740.40010.10020.75030.7500042.00

Endpoint - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11EndpointReason10328410.12500.00030.70040.66745.08
12EndpointProphecy10316510.16700.00010.83310.85753.91
13EndpointEnvyus10316300.00010.16701.00001.00054.22
14EndpointEpsilon01134600.00010.25040.50020.60055.10
15EndpointExcel01236710.16720.33320.71430.57159.69
16EndpointInfused01133600.00010.33330.50010.66744.11
17EndpointMethod01031600.00000.00020.33310.50045.29
21EndpointEnvyus10438810.12500.00050.58330.72750.06
22EndpointMethod013481060.75040.50030.40030.57155.28
23EndpointInfused01346920.33300.00001.00010.85744.53
25EndpointReason104210410.10010.10001.00001.00038.36
26EndpointEpsilon01143920.66710.33301.00020.50050.75
27EndpointExcel013471010.14310.14301.00020.75050.18

Endpoint - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Endpoint - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Endpoint - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time