Gfinity Elite Series Stats – DaleNvrFails

Summary All available seasons combined
Player Team MW ML 25CB 25CL Honors
DaleNvrFailsSydney Roar110.3330.750
DaleNvrFails - Season Totals Regular Season
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1DaleNvrFailsSydney Roar11449920.22230.33330.70020.7501045.11
DaleNvrFails - Splits Regular Season
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11004410.25020.50020.60020.50044.50
12011300.00000.00010.50001.00047.50
12103110.33310.33301.00001.00045.50
13111100.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
DaleNvrFails - vs. Characters Regular Season
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1DaleNvrFailsBirdie133600.00010.33320.60020.5001054.33
1DaleNvrFailsGuile102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.50
1DaleNvrFailsJuri102100.00000.00001.00001.0000033.67
1DaleNvrFailsLaura01020010.00000030.50
1DaleNvrFailsNecalli102021.00021.000000047.00
DaleNvrFails - vs. Opponents Regular Season
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1DaleNvrFailsSpace Ghost00102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.50
1DaleNvrFailsBao Special00102100.00000.00001.00001.0000033.67
1DaleNvrFailsMont0001020010.00000030.50
1DaleNvrFailsROF01021400.00011.00010.50020.0001058.40
1DaleNvrFailsRumours of Ghosts10112200.00000.00010.66701.0000049.25
1DaleNvrFailsZed00102021.00021.000000047.00
DaleNvrFails - Using Characters Regular Season
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1DaleNvrFailsJuri449920.22230.33330.70020.75045.11

DaleNvrFails - Totals Postseason
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
DaleNvrFails - Splits Postseason
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
DaleNvrFails - vs. Characters Postseason
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
DaleNvrFails - Totals Postseason
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
DaleNvrFails - Using Characters Postseason
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time