Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Camzace

Summary All available seasons combined
Player Team MW ML 25CB 25CL Honors
CamzaceBrisbane Deceptors110.2000.667
Camzace - Season Totals Regular Season
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1CamzaceBrisbane Deceptors012561120.33320.33340.50040.5001045.71
2CamzaceMelbourne Order10204100.00000.00001.00001.0000042.40
Camzace - Splits Regular Season
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001600.00000.00030.25020.33352.43
12013310.33320.66701.00010.50040.33
12101011.00000.000001.00060.00
13111200.00000.00010.50010.50036.00
21002000.00000.00001.00001.00048.00
22101100.00000.00001.00001.00035.50
23111000.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
Camzace - vs. Characters Regular Season
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1CamzaceBirdie022410.50010.50030.25030.2501049.33
1CamzaceClaw01020010.00000039.50
1CamzaceDictator010201010054.00
1CamzaceGuile102010.50000.00001.00001.0000049.00
1CamzaceIbuki010200000024.00
1CamzaceNecalli102100.00000.00001.00001.0000049.33
2CamzaceIbuki204100.00000.00001.00001.0000042.40
Camzace - vs. Opponents Regular Season
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1CamzaceSpace Ghost00102010.50000.00001.00001.0000049.00
1CamzaceBug00010200000024.00
1CamzaceRumours of Ghosts01022410.50010.50030.25030.2501049.33
1CamzaceSomniac00010201010054.00
1CamzaceZed00102100.00000.00001.00001.0000049.33
1CamzaceZG0001020010.00000039.50
2CamzaceSyo10204100.00000.00001.00001.0000042.40
Camzace - Using Characters Regular Season
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1CamzaceMenat2561120.33320.33340.50040.50045.71
2CamzaceMenat204100.00000.00001.00001.00042.40

Camzace - Totals Postseason
Season Player Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Camzace - Splits Postseason
Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Camzace - vs. Characters Postseason
Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Camzace - Totals Postseason
Season Player Opponent MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Camzace - Using Characters Postseason
Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time