Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Broski

Player: Broski
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Broski5312810.08310.08330.78630.7860148.55
2Broski87191750.26320.10530.82430.8503145.19
3Broski226600.00020.33320.75010.8000059.00

Broski - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11005310.20000.00001.00010.83344.88
12012100.00000.00001.00001.00047.00
12103200.00010.33310.75001.00050.60
13112200.00000.00020.50020.50054.50
21008720.25000.00010.85701.00047.13
22013410.33310.33310.66720.50044.71
22105310.20010.20001.00001.00041.13
23113310.33300.00010.66710.75046.33
31003100.00010.33301.00001.00054.75
32011000.00000.00001.00001.00063.00
3210030020.000059.33
33112200.00010.50001.00010.50062.00

Broski - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BroskiBoxer112310.50000.00001.00001.00045.40
1BroskiCammy011200.00000.00010.50020.33356.67
1BroskiClaw102000.00000.00001.00001.00046.50
1BroskiKarin011200.00000.00010.50010.50044.00
1BroskiLaura102000.00000.00001.00001.00046.00
1BroskiNecalli102100.00000.00010.66701.00056.33
1BroskiRashid102000.00010.50001.00001.00044.00
2BroskiAbigail113300.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
2BroskiBoxer010200010.00049.00
2BroskiCammy102010.50010.50001.00001.00048.50
2BroskiDhalsim112300.00000.00010.66701.00041.80
2BroskiKarin01020010.00010.00061.50
2BroskiLaura204010.25000.00001.00001.00038.50
2BroskiR Mika113320.66710.33310.50010.66754.67
2BroskiRashid225410.20000.00001.00001.00040.67
3BroskiAkuma011200.00000.00010.50010.50068.67
3BroskiFANG102100.00010.50010.66701.00069.33
3BroskiGuile113300.00010.33301.00001.00049.00

Broski - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1BroskiGun Slinga010200000043.50
1BroskiHurricane011200.00000.00010.50020.3330056.67
1BroskiInfexious102100.00000.00010.66701.0000056.33
1BroskiKeftaroz102000.00010.50001.00001.0000044.00
1BroskiLayo102000.00000.00001.00001.0000046.00
1BroskiPackz011200.00000.00010.50010.5000144.00
1BroskiReal Menace102110.50000.00001.00001.0000046.67
1BroskiVegedow102000.00000.00001.00001.0000046.50
2BroskiGun Slinga010200010.0000049.00
2BroskiHurricane102010.50010.50001.00001.0000048.50
2BroskiIncognitus204010.25000.00001.00001.0000042.50
2BroskiInfexious113300.00000.00001.00001.0000042.00
2BroskiKeftaroz021400.00000.00001.00001.0000039.20
2BroskiLuffy113320.66710.33310.50010.6672154.67
2BroskiMr Crimson214310.25000.00010.75001.0001042.43
2BroskiPackz01020010.00010.0000061.50
2BroskiShakz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.00
3BroskiAkainu113300.00010.33301.00001.0000049.00
3BroskiAngry Mojosan011200.00000.00010.50010.5000068.67
3BroskiVega Patch102100.00010.50010.66701.0000069.33

Broski - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BroskiDhalsim5312810.08310.08330.78630.78648.55
2BroskiDhalsim86191550.26320.10530.82420.89544.97
2BroskiAbigail010200010.00049.00
3BroskiDhalsim226600.00020.33320.75010.80059.00

Broski - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Broski - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Broski - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Broski - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Broski - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time