Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Broski

Player: Broski
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Broski5312810.08310.08330.78630.7860148.55
2Broski87191750.26320.10560.70030.8503145.19
3Broski226600.00020.33320.75010.8000059.00
4Broski1741400.00010.25050.44450.3750048.17

Broski - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11005310.20000.00001.00010.83344.88
12012100.00000.00001.00001.00047.00
12103200.00010.33310.75001.00050.60
13112200.00000.00020.50020.50054.50
21008720.25000.00020.75001.00047.13
22013410.33310.33320.50020.50044.71
22105310.20010.20010.80001.00041.12
23113310.33300.00010.66710.75046.33
31003100.00010.33301.00001.00054.75
32011000.00000.00001.00001.00063.00
3210030020.000059.33
33112200.00010.50001.00010.50062.00
41002600.00010.50020.50030.25051.88
42011500.00000.00020.33310.50042.67
42101100.00000.00010.50001.00041.00
43110200010.00057.00

Broski - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BroskiBoxer112310.50000.00001.00001.00045.40
1BroskiCammy011200.00000.00010.50020.33356.67
1BroskiClaw102000.00000.00001.00001.00046.50
1BroskiKarin011200.00000.00010.50010.50044.00
1BroskiLaura102000.00000.00001.00001.00046.00
1BroskiNecalli102100.00000.00010.66701.00056.33
1BroskiRashid102000.00010.50001.00001.00044.00
2BroskiAbigail113300.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
2BroskiBoxer01020010.00010.00049.00
2BroskiCammy102010.50010.50001.00001.00048.50
2BroskiDhalsim112300.00000.00010.66701.00041.80
2BroskiKarin01020010.00010.00061.50
2BroskiLaura204010.25000.00001.00001.00038.50
2BroskiR Mika113320.66710.33310.50010.66754.67
2BroskiRashid225410.20000.00020.66701.00040.67
3BroskiAkuma011200.00000.00010.50010.50068.67
3BroskiFANG102100.00010.50010.66701.00069.33
3BroskiGuile113300.00010.33301.00001.00049.00
4BroskiAkuma102000.00010.50001.00001.00036.50
4BroskiBlanka01020020.00010.00076.50
4BroskiCammy032600.00000.00010.66720.50047.38
4BroskiClaw01020010.000048.50
4BroskiFANG010200010.00044.00
4BroskiNecalli01020010.00010.00038.50

Broski - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1BroskiGun Slinga010200000043.50
1BroskiHurricane011200.00000.00010.50020.3330056.67
1BroskiInfexious102100.00000.00010.66701.0000056.33
1BroskiKeftaroz102000.00010.50001.00001.0000044.00
1BroskiLayo102000.00000.00001.00001.0000046.00
1BroskiPackz011200.00000.00010.50010.5000144.00
1BroskiReal Menace102110.50000.00001.00001.0000046.67
1BroskiVegedow102000.00000.00001.00001.0000046.50
2BroskiGun Slinga01020010.00010.0000049.00
2BroskiHurricane102010.50010.50001.00001.0000048.50
2BroskiIncognitus204010.25000.00001.00001.0000042.50
2BroskiInfexious113300.00000.00001.00001.0000042.00
2BroskiKeftaroz021400.00000.00020.33301.0000039.20
2BroskiLuffy113320.66710.33310.50010.6672154.67
2BroskiMr Crimson214310.25000.00010.75001.0001042.43
2BroskiPackz01020010.00010.0000061.50
2BroskiShakz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.00
3BroskiAkainu113300.00010.33301.00001.0000049.00
3BroskiAngry Mojosan011200.00000.00010.50010.5000068.67
3BroskiVega Patch102100.00010.50010.66701.0000069.33
4BroskiAbdess102000.00010.50001.00001.0000036.50
4BroskiHurricane022400.00000.00010.66710.6670046.17
4BroskiLink Exelo01020010.00010.0000038.50
4BroskiNassim-Claw01020010.00000048.50
4BroskiPoizesto010200010.0000051.00
4BroskiVega Patch010200010.0000044.00
4BroskiVerdoyance01020020.00010.0000076.50

Broski - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BroskiDhalsim5312810.08310.08330.78630.78648.55
2BroskiDhalsim86191550.26320.10550.73720.89544.97
2BroskiAbigail01020010.00010.00049.00
3BroskiDhalsim226600.00020.33320.75010.80059.00
4BroskiDhalsim1741400.00010.25050.44450.37548.17

Broski - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
4Broski306210.16710.16701.00001.0000053.88

Broski - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
41002100.00000.00001.00001.00055.00
42011000.00000.00001.00001.00054.00
42101111.00011.0000060.00
43112000.00000.00001.00001.00046.00

Broski - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
4BroskiGuile204110.25010.25001.00001.00059.60
4BroskiKarin102100.00000.00001.00001.00044.33

Broski - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
4BroskiAkainu204110.25010.25001.00001.0000059.60
4BroskiKilzyou102100.00000.00001.00001.0000044.33

Broski - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
4BroskiDhalsim306210.16710.16701.00001.00053.88