Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Brick

Player: Brick
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Brick326530.50030.50001.00001.0000046.45
2Brick2561010.16710.16701.00001.0000047.25
3Brick226410.16710.16701.00010.8330033.80

Brick - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11003220.66720.66701.00001.00054.40
120102000034.00
12102100.00000.00001.00001.00027.33
13111011.00011.0000089.00
21004310.25010.25001.00001.00044.29
220103000038.33
22102200.00000.00001.00001.00052.25
231102000061.00
31002200.00000.00001.00010.66734.75
32012010.50010.50001.00001.00041.00
32102000.00000.00001.00001.00034.50
331102000024.00

Brick - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrickClaw102121.00021.0000071.33
1BrickDhalsim0102000038.50
1BrickGuile102010.50010.50001.00001.00046.00
1BrickKarin102000.00000.00001.00001.00033.50
1BrickLaura0102000030.50
2BrickAbigail021411.00011.0000059.40
2BrickAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00042.50
2BrickCammy011200.00000.00001.00001.00043.67
2BrickGuile0102000034.50
2BrickKen102000.00000.00001.00001.00042.00
2BrickNash0102000045.00
3BrickAkuma022410.50010.50001.00010.50033.50
3BrickLaura102000.00000.00001.00001.00035.00
3BrickRashid102000.00000.00001.00001.00033.50

Brick - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1BrickAfii010200000030.50
1BrickCross Counter102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.50
1BrickImstilldadaddy102010.50010.50001.00001.0000046.00
1BrickJester Power102121.00021.000000071.33
1BrickJoker Jokez010200000038.50
2BrickDark Moon Hado011200.00000.00001.00001.0000043.67
2BrickImstilldadaddy010200000034.50
2BrickInfexious021411.00011.000000059.40
2BrickJones Arcade102000.00000.00001.00001.0000042.00
2BrickShakz010200000045.00
2BrickZera102000.00000.00001.00001.0000042.50
3BrickAbdess022410.50010.50001.00010.5000033.50
3BrickKeftaroz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000033.50
3BrickWill2pac102000.00000.00001.00001.0000035.00

Brick - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrickZangief326530.50030.50001.00001.00046.45
2BrickZangief2561010.16710.16701.00001.00047.25
3BrickZangief226410.16710.16701.00010.83333.80

Brick - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Brick021411.00011.000000039.60

Brick - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001111.00011.0000033.50
120101000059.00
121001000034.00
131101000038.00

Brick - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrickAbigail021411.00011.0000039.60

Brick - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1BrickInfexious021411.00011.000000039.60

Brick - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrickZangief021411.00011.0000039.60