Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Brian

Player: Brian
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Brian45101130.30010.10040.63660.6000051.57
2Brian85181250.27840.22220.86730.8241249.73
3Brian123500.00000.00020.60020.6000055.25
4Brian215210.20030.60010.80001.0000057.43

Brian - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11005420.40010.20010.75010.80056.22
12011300.00000.00001.00010.50045.25
12103210.33300.00010.66720.60049.40
13111200.00000.00020.33320.33349.67
210010310.10000.00010.90020.83350.46
220103000032.67
22106440.66730.50010.66710.75052.50
23112200.00010.50001.00001.00053.25
31001200.00000.00001.00001.00035.67
32011100.00000.00010.50010.50087.00
32100100010.00062.00
33111100.00000.00010.50001.00049.50
41003010.33320.66701.00001.00064.00
42102100.00010.50010.66701.00055.00
431101000045.00

Brian - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrianCammy0102000021.00
1BrianDhalsim102110.50000.00010.50010.66758.00
1BrianKarin011200.00000.00010.50010.50043.67
1BrianKen031600.00000.00020.33340.20057.57
1BrianLaura306020.33310.16701.00001.00055.50
2BrianBoxer112200.00000.00010.66710.66752.00
2BrianCammy011200.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
2BrianChun Li011200.00000.00001.00001.00054.33
2BrianClaw204100.00010.25001.00001.00049.40
2BrianKarin112310.50000.00010.50020.50045.80
2BrianKen214220.50020.50001.00001.00044.83
2BrianLaura102010.50010.50001.00001.00058.00
2BrianRashid102010.50000.00001.00001.00062.50
3BrianChun Li011200.00000.00010.50010.50053.33
3BrianMenat102100.00000.00001.00001.00059.00
3BrianR Mika01020010.00010.00052.50
4BrianGuile011211.00011.00010.000052.33
4BrianKen102000.00010.50001.00001.00052.00
4BrianLaura102000.00010.50001.00001.00070.50

Brian - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1BrianJoker Jokez102110.50000.00010.50010.6670058.00
1BrianJones Arcade01020010.00020.0000070.00
1BrianKing Nashor102000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.00
1BrianLayo102010.50000.00001.00001.0000055.50
1BrianPackz011200.00000.00010.50010.5000043.67
1BrianShakz010200000021.00
1BrianShivryuken102010.50010.50001.00001.0000072.00
1BrianTakamura021400.00000.00010.50020.3330052.60
2BrianBolt Strike102100.00010.50001.00001.0001049.00
2BrianDark Moon Hado011200.00000.00001.00001.0000145.00
2BrianGun Slinga112200.00000.00010.66710.6670052.00
2BrianIncognitus102010.50000.00001.00001.0000062.50
2BrianJones Arcade204020.50020.50001.00001.0000049.75
2BrianNassim-Claw102000.00000.00001.00001.0000050.00
2BrianPackz112310.50000.00010.50020.5000045.80
2BrianShivryuken102010.50010.50001.00001.0000058.00
2BrianTakamura010200000035.00
2BrianTKR011200.00000.00001.00001.0000154.33
3BrianMoss Moss Moss102100.00000.00001.00001.0000059.00
3BrianSalty Kid01020010.00010.0000052.50
3BrianTKR011200.00000.00010.50010.5000053.33
4BrianImstilldadaddy011211.00011.00010.00000052.33
4BrianJunior Leo102000.00010.50001.00001.0000052.00
4BrianLayo102000.00010.50001.00001.0000070.50

Brian - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrianRashid45101130.30010.10040.63660.60051.57
2BrianMenat84181050.27840.22220.86730.82450.79
2BrianRashid0102000035.00
3BrianMenat123500.00000.00020.60020.60055.25
4BrianMenat102000.00010.50001.00001.00052.00
4BrianBlanka113210.33320.66710.66701.00059.60

Brian - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Brian133600.00010.33301.00001.0000054.22
2Brian113200.00010.33310.75001.0000055.00
3Brian01020010.00010.0000043.00
4Brian031600.00000.00020.33310.5000051.43

Brian - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001300.00011.00001.000051.50
12011200.00000.00001.00001.00058.33
12101000.00000.00001.00001.00047.00
131101000060.00
21002000.00000.00001.00001.00052.00
22101100.00011.00001.000058.00
2311010010.000055.00
3100010010.00010.00044.00
320101000042.00
410003000056.67
42011200.00000.00020.33310.50056.00
431101000022.00

Brian - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrianChun Li0102000043.50
1BrianClaw102000.00010.50001.00001.00047.50
1BrianKen0102000064.00
1BrianLaura011200.00000.00001.00001.00059.33
2BrianAbigail011200.00000.00010.50001.00055.00
2BrianChun Li102000.00010.50001.00001.00055.00
3BrianAkuma01020010.00010.00043.00
4BrianBlanka021400.00000.00010.50001.00050.20
4BrianLaura01020010.00010.00054.50

Brian - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1BrianLayo011200.00000.00001.00001.0000059.33
1BrianNassim-Claw102000.00010.50001.00001.0000047.50
1BrianTakamura010200000064.00
1BrianTKR010200000043.50
2BrianTKR113200.00010.33310.75001.0000055.00
3BrianZera01020010.00010.0000043.00
4BrianShakz01020010.00010.0000054.50
4BrianVerdoyance021400.00000.00010.50001.0000050.20

Brian - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1BrianKolin0102000043.50
1BrianRashid123400.00010.33301.00001.00057.29
2BrianMenat113200.00010.33310.75001.00055.00
3BrianMenat01020010.00010.00043.00
4BrianBlanka01020010.00010.00054.50
4BrianRashid01020010.000059.50
4BrianMenat011200.00000.00001.00001.00044.00