Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Bolt Strike

Player: Bolt Strike
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Bolt Strike113241290.37550.20820.88230.8641341.97
3Bolt Strike042821.00021.00020.00010.0001048.10

Bolt Strike - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21009540.44410.11120.71401.00041.79
22014110.25000.00001.00010.80041.00
22105430.60030.60001.00010.66741.89
23116210.16710.16701.00010.83343.00
3100040010.00010.00047.75
32012221.00021.00010.000052.50
331102000040.00

Bolt Strike - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Bolt StrikeAkuma215420.40000.00001.00010.83339.89
2Bolt StrikeDhalsim102010.50010.50001.00001.00047.00
2Bolt StrikeGuile102121.00010.50010.00001.00048.00
2Bolt StrikeKen408230.37510.12501.00001.00036.60
2Bolt StrikeLaura214210.25020.50010.75010.66744.17
2Bolt StrikeMenat011200.00000.00001.00010.50049.00
2Bolt StrikeUrien102100.00000.00001.00001.00045.33
3Bolt StrikeAkuma011211.00011.0000045.00
3Bolt StrikeGuile021411.00011.0000051.80
3Bolt StrikeLaura01020020.00010.00043.50

Bolt Strike - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Bolt StrikeBrian011200.00000.00001.00010.5000149.00
2Bolt StrikeBrickterium102100.00000.00001.00001.0000045.33
2Bolt StrikeConfz102110.50000.00001.00010.6670151.67
2Bolt StrikeImstilldadaddy102121.00010.50010.00001.0000048.00
2Bolt StrikeJones Arcade204200.00000.00001.00001.0000033.00
2Bolt StrikeLayo204010.25020.50001.00001.0000047.00
2Bolt StrikeNightcross102010.50010.50001.00001.0000047.00
2Bolt StrikeShakz01020010.00010.0000138.50
2Bolt StrikeTakamura204030.75010.25001.00001.0001042.00
2Bolt StrikeZera113310.33300.00001.00001.0000034.00
3Bolt StrikeAbdess011211.00011.000001045.00
3Bolt StrikeImstilldadaddy021411.00011.000000051.80
3Bolt StrikeWill2pac01020020.00010.0000043.50

Bolt Strike - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Bolt StrikeClaw113241290.37550.20820.88230.86441.97
3Bolt StrikeClaw042821.00021.00020.00010.00048.10

Bolt Strike - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Bolt Strike - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Bolt Strike - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Bolt Strike - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Bolt Strike - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time