Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Bolt Strike

Player: Bolt Strike
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Bolt Strike113241290.37550.20820.88230.8641341.97
3Bolt Strike042821.00021.00020.00010.0001048.10
4Bolt Strike226500.00020.33301.00001.0000048.91

Bolt Strike - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
21009540.44410.11120.71401.00041.79
22014110.25000.00001.00010.80041.00
22105430.60030.60001.00010.66741.89
23116210.16710.16701.00010.83343.00
3100040010.00010.00047.75
32012221.00021.00010.000052.50
331102000040.00
41004000.00020.50001.00001.00046.25
42101300.00000.00001.00001.00047.25
43111200.00000.00001.00001.00054.67

Bolt Strike - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Bolt StrikeAkuma215420.40000.00001.00010.83339.89
2Bolt StrikeDhalsim102010.50010.50001.00001.00047.00
2Bolt StrikeGuile102121.00010.50010.00001.00048.00
2Bolt StrikeKen408230.37510.12501.00001.00036.60
2Bolt StrikeLaura214210.25020.50010.75010.66744.17
2Bolt StrikeMenat011200.00000.00001.00010.50049.00
2Bolt StrikeUrien102100.00000.00001.00001.00045.33
3Bolt StrikeAkuma011211.00011.0000045.00
3Bolt StrikeGuile021411.00011.0000051.80
3Bolt StrikeLaura01020020.00010.00043.50
4Bolt StrikeIbuki113200.00010.33301.00001.00047.40
4Bolt StrikeUrien113300.00010.33301.00001.00050.17

Bolt Strike - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
2Bolt StrikeBrian011200.00000.00001.00010.5000149.00
2Bolt StrikeBrickterium102100.00000.00001.00001.0000045.33
2Bolt StrikeConfz102110.50000.00001.00010.6670151.67
2Bolt StrikeImstilldadaddy102121.00010.50010.00001.0000048.00
2Bolt StrikeJones Arcade204200.00000.00001.00001.0000033.00
2Bolt StrikeLayo204010.25020.50001.00001.0000047.00
2Bolt StrikeNightcross102010.50010.50001.00001.0000047.00
2Bolt StrikeShakz01020010.00010.0000138.50
2Bolt StrikeTakamura204030.75010.25001.00001.0001042.00
2Bolt StrikeZera113310.33300.00001.00001.0000034.00
3Bolt StrikeAbdess011211.00011.000001045.00
3Bolt StrikeImstilldadaddy021411.00011.000000051.80
3Bolt StrikeWill2pac01020020.00010.0000043.50
4Bolt StrikeAD Terminal113300.00010.33301.00001.0000050.17
4Bolt StrikePackz113200.00010.33301.00001.0000047.40

Bolt Strike - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Bolt StrikeClaw113241290.37550.20820.88230.86441.97
3Bolt StrikeClaw042821.00021.00020.00010.00048.10
4Bolt StrikeClaw226500.00020.33301.00001.00048.91

Bolt Strike - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Bolt Strike - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Bolt Strike - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time

Bolt Strike - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time

Bolt Strike - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time