Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Atrosh

Player: Atrosh
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Atrosh204010.25000.00001.00001.0000026.50
2Atrosh02040020.00000051.00
3Atrosh113310.33300.00010.66710.7500045.17
4Atrosh225640.80020.40010.50020.6001044.36

Atrosh - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11002000.00000.00001.00001.00024.50
12102010.50000.00001.00001.00028.50
2100020010.000046.00
2201020010.000056.00
31001111.00000.00010.00010.50046.00
32011000.00000.00001.00001.00036.00
321001000040.00
33111100.00000.00001.00001.00051.50
41001311.00011.0000040.00
42012121.00000.00010.00010.66749.00
421001000047.00
43112110.50010.50001.00010.50044.67

Atrosh - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AtroshAkuma102000.00000.00001.00001.00022.50
1AtroshNecalli102010.50000.00001.00001.00030.50
2AtroshAbigail01020010.000049.50
2AtroshCammy01020010.000052.50
3AtroshAkuma102110.50000.00001.00001.00053.33
3AtroshCammy011200.00000.00010.50010.50037.00
4AtroshBirdie102121.00021.0000053.33
4AtroshMenat102110.50000.00001.00001.00044.67
4AtroshR Mika021411.00000.00010.00020.33338.80

Atrosh - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1AtroshConfz102000.00000.00001.00001.0000022.50
1AtroshUndacuva102010.50000.00001.00001.0000030.50
2AtroshHurricane01020010.00000052.50
2AtroshInfexious01020010.00000049.50
3AtroshAngry Mojosan102110.50000.00001.00001.0000053.33
3AtroshCobelcog011200.00000.00010.50010.5000037.00
4AtroshSalty Kid021411.00000.00010.00020.3330038.80
4AtroshShivryuken102110.50000.00001.00001.0000044.67
4AtroshVeggey102121.00021.000001053.33

Atrosh - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AtroshBirdie204010.25000.00001.00001.00026.50
2AtroshBirdie02040020.000051.00
3AtroshBirdie113310.33300.00010.66710.75045.17
4AtroshBirdie225640.80020.40010.50020.60044.36

Atrosh - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Atrosh02040020.00000048.00

Atrosh - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1100020010.000053.00
1201020010.000043.00

Atrosh - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AtroshAbigail01020010.000049.50
1AtroshCammy01020010.000046.50

Atrosh - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1AtroshHurricane01020010.00000046.50
1AtroshInfexious01020010.00000049.50

Atrosh - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AtroshBirdie02040020.000048.00