Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Afii

Player: Afii
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Afii5210620.20030.30010.88920.7782144.06
2Afii429620.22210.11120.77830.7270041.20

Afii - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11004310.25010.25001.00001.00045.29
12011200.00000.00010.50020.33352.00
12103100.00010.33301.00001.00041.50
13112010.50010.50001.00001.00033.00
21003300.00000.00020.60020.60044.17
22012110.50010.50001.00010.50044.33
22102110.50000.00001.00001.00046.67
23112100.00000.00001.00001.00026.67

Afii - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AfiiGuile102010.50010.50001.00001.00036.00
1AfiiKen112310.50010.50001.00010.50042.40
1AfiiZangief316300.00010.16710.85710.83346.78
2AfiiAkuma123400.00000.00010.75020.60040.29
2AfiiClaw102010.50000.00001.00001.00060.50
2AfiiNecalli204210.25010.25010.75010.75035.83

Afii - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1AfiiAkainu102010.50010.50001.00001.0000036.00
1AfiiBrick102000.00000.00001.00001.0000030.50
1AfiiInfexious112300.00000.00010.66710.6670155.60
1AfiiJones Arcade010200010.0000053.50
1AfiiTakamura102110.50010.50001.00001.0002035.00
1AfiiVzurk102000.00010.50001.00001.0000041.00
2AfiiAkainu010200010.0000045.50
2AfiiConfz011200.00000.00010.50010.5000033.67
2AfiiLink Exelo102110.50010.50010.50010.5000039.00
2AfiiNassim-Claw102010.50000.00001.00001.0000060.50
2AfiiUndacuva102100.00000.00001.00001.0000032.67
2AfiiZera102000.00000.00001.00001.0000045.00

Afii - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AfiiLaura5210620.20030.30010.88920.77844.06
2AfiiLaura429620.22210.11120.77830.72741.20

Afii - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Afii113210.33300.00010.66710.7500054.60

Afii - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11001100.00000.00010.50010.50048.50
12011000.00000.00001.00001.00067.00
12101011.00000.000001.00039.00
131101000070.00

Afii - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AfiiAkuma011200.00000.00010.50010.50065.33
1AfiiClaw102010.50000.00001.00001.00038.50

Afii - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1AfiiConfz011200.00000.00010.50010.5000065.33
1AfiiNassim-Claw102010.50000.00001.00001.0000038.50

Afii - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
1AfiiLaura113210.33300.00010.66710.75054.60