Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Abdess

Player: Abdess
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Abdess8117650.29420.11840.75030.8330140.30

Abdess - Splits* (Regular Season)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
31007220.28620.28610.83310.83343.00
32012000.00000.00001.00001.00033.50
32104320.50000.00020.50020.66744.71
33114110.25000.00010.75001.00032.00

Abdess - vs. Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3AbdessAkuma011200.00000.00020.33310.50047.67
3AbdessCammy102000.00000.00001.00001.00040.00
3AbdessClaw102100.00000.00010.66710.66745.00
3AbdessGuile102021.00000.000001.00035.00
3AbdessKarin102110.50000.00001.00001.00036.67
3AbdessKen102010.50010.50001.00001.00039.50
3AbdessNecalli102010.50000.00001.00001.00054.50
3AbdessZangief204200.00010.25010.80010.75033.50

Abdess - vs. Opponents (Regular Season)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3AbdessAkainu102021.00000.000001.0000035.00
3AbdessBolt Strike102100.00000.00010.66710.6670145.00
3AbdessBrick204200.00010.25010.80010.7500033.50
3AbdessCobelcog102000.00000.00001.00001.0000040.00
3AbdessFlawless Deku102010.50000.00001.00001.0000054.50
3AbdessPackz102110.50000.00001.00001.0000036.67
3AbdessTakamura113210.33310.33320.50010.6670044.40

Abdess - Using Characters (Regular Season)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3AbdessAkuma8117650.29420.11840.75030.83340.30

Abdess - Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3Abdess021400.00000.00010.50010.5000143.60

Abdess - Splits* (Postseason)

Season Round R Win R Loss RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
310002000049.50
32011100.00000.00010.50010.50049.00
331101000021.00

Abdess - vs. Characters (Postseason)

Season Player vs. GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3AbdessCammy01020010.00010.00052.50
3AbdessNecalli011200.00000.00001.00001.00037.67

Abdess - vs. Opponents (Postseason)

Season Player Opponent GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
3AbdessMomi01020010.00010.0000152.50
3AbdessPhenom011200.00000.00001.00001.0000037.67

Abdess - Using Characters (Postseason)

Season Player Character GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
3AbdessAkuma021400.00000.00010.50010.50043.60