Gfinity Elite Series – Season 3 (Postseason)

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
PhenomNordavind5010320.20010.10001.00001.0001041.46
MomiNordavind419340.44420.22201.00001.0001042.25
ZeraFnatic4210530.30030.30010.87501.0001045.00
Salty KidNordavind306020.33320.33301.00001.0000039.17
AkainuFnatic327410.14320.28610.85701.0000146.36
Mr CrimsonEnvyus204210.25020.50020.60020.5000041.17
ShakzFnatic225620.40020.40030.50040.4291040.00
HurricaneExcel011200.00000.00001.00001.0000036.67
CCLEpsilon011200.00000.00010.50010.5000055.00
KeftarozEpsilon01020010.00010.0000038.00
Nasty NasAres01020010.00000039.00
Will2pacAres010200000033.50
BrianExcel01020010.00010.0000043.00
AbdessAres021400.00000.00010.50010.5000143.60
LayoEnvyus021400.00000.00010.50010.5000137.00
TakamuraEpsilon020400000029.75
Nassim-ClawEnvyus02040010.00020.0000048.75
InfexiousExcel02040010.00010.0000161.00