Gfinity Elite Series – Season 2 (Postseason)

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Nassim-ClawEnvyus317420.28620.28610.83310.8332050.45
Mr CrimsonEnvyus317400.00000.00010.87501.0000041.09
TKREnvyus214420.50010.25001.00010.7500051.25
AkainuProphecy214210.25010.25010.75010.7501045.00
Dark Moon HadoProphecy102110.50010.50001.00001.0000044.00
ZeraProphecy113210.33310.33310.66710.6670040.40
HurricaneExcel113310.33310.33301.00001.0000042.00
BrianExcel113200.00010.33310.75001.0000055.00
InfexiousExcel124510.25000.00010.75010.8000249.44
ImstilldadaddyInfused011200.00000.00010.50010.5000044.00
Gun SlingaInfused01020010.00010.0000033.50
ShakzInfused02040010.00010.0000143.25
ShivryukenProphecy021400.00000.00001.00001.0000042.60