Gfinity Elite Series – Season 1 (Regular Season)

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
HurricaneExcel8117750.29440.23520.85720.8671045.42
ShakzInfused6112540.33330.25020.80020.8180040.29
TakamuraEpsilon6315840.26730.20020.84620.8571344.04
InfexiousExcel5212630.25030.25001.00001.0001057.83
Gun SlingaInfused5211410.09100.00001.00001.0000038.73
AfiiInfused5210620.20030.30010.88920.7782144.06
BroskiEndpoint5312810.08310.08330.78630.7860148.55
PackzMethod53121050.41730.25020.77810.9003045.36
LayoEnvyus5311910.09120.18220.83310.9000141.65
Nassim-ClawEnvyus428520.25020.25020.75010.8571053.54
AkainuProphecy4310720.20010.10020.80030.7500146.76
ShivryukenProphecy4411930.27320.18220.80020.8180349.70
Jones ArcadeEndpoint4410910.10040.40030.75020.7501152.74
BrianExcel45101130.30010.10040.63660.6000051.57
BrickteriumExcel317410.14310.14301.00001.0000040.45
VzurkProphecy316300.00000.00001.00010.8570036.00
BrickEpsilon326530.50030.50001.00001.0000046.45
LuffyMethod337710.14310.14301.00010.8570043.14
Jester PowerEndpoint3481000.00000.00040.66740.6671162.44
KeftarozEpsilon3681510.12500.00030.70050.6150140.30
AtroshEpsilon204010.25000.00001.00001.0000026.50
Zain23Reason214430.75041.00020.33320.0001045.88
Real MenaceProphecy225400.00010.20020.71410.8000049.00
Kurt JCMethod225520.40020.40001.00001.0000039.90
TKREnvyus225500.00000.00010.83310.8330042.20
ConfzEnvyus234720.50020.50020.50010.6672045.82
ImstilldadaddyInfused2571130.42920.28650.44410.8330147.83
RivarsalInfused102010.50010.50001.00001.0000055.00
Yus-TTMEpsilon102110.50000.00001.00001.0000043.67
QuiggyMethod112200.00000.00001.00001.0000046.00
Joker JokezEnvyus123410.33310.33310.66701.0000055.57
Cross CounterReason144900.00000.00001.00001.0000032.31
CobelcogMethod143810.33300.00010.66710.7500047.91
Gino DaCampoEndpoint1541010.25000.00050.37530.5710040.43
UndacuvaReason1541010.25000.00010.75001.0000042.14
Old Man GrumpMethod022410.50010.50001.00001.0000035.83
Tom BEpsilon031600.00000.00001.00001.0000033.29
RMZProphecy031600.00000.00020.33310.5000051.29
King NashorReason0511000.00000.00030.25010.5000045.55
VegedowReason060120020.00010.0000045.58