Gfinity Elite Series Stats – Prophecy

Team: Prophecy
Tournament Series: Gfinity Elite Series

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Prophecy341313332950.15240.12180.77880.7840446.98
2Prophecy4222175245180.346110.21240.89540.9113145.37

Prophecy - Player Totals (Regular Season)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
1Akainu4310720.20010.10020.80030.7500146.76
1Real Menace225400.00010.20020.71410.8000049.00
1RMZ031600.00000.00020.33310.5000051.29
1Shivryuken4411930.27320.18220.80020.8180349.70
1Vzurk316300.00000.00001.00010.8570036.00
2Akainu74171160.35360.35310.91710.9171145.57
2Dark Moon Hado5111420.18200.00001.00001.0001052.33
2Kurt JC020400000043.50
2Shivryuken56131560.46230.23120.77830.7690045.79
2Zera54111140.36420.18210.87501.0001040.18

Prophecy - Match Log (Regular Season)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
11ProphecyInfused01133610.33310.33310.66720.50036.78
12ProphecyEndpoint01135610.20010.20010.80001.00053.91
13ProphecyReason10316310.16710.16710.83301.00042.56
14ProphecyMethod10306100.00000.00001.00001.00047.86
15ProphecyEnvyus01236620.33300.00030.57130.66746.33
16ProphecyEpsilon10306100.00010.16701.00010.83341.43
17ProphecyExcel01031600.00000.00020.33320.33360.71
21ProphecyReason104210750.50030.30020.71401.00044.88
22ProphecyExcel10429610.11120.22220.80020.77848.60
23ProphecyEpsilon104310840.40020.20001.00001.00045.67
25ProphecyInfused01346830.50020.33301.00010.80045.71
26ProphecyMethod10429840.44410.11101.00010.88942.65
27ProphecyEnvyus01348810.12510.12501.00001.00045.13

Prophecy - Team Totals (Postseason)

Season Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Prophecy114410930.30030.30020.77820.77843.00

Prophecy - Player Totals (Postseason)

Season Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2Akainu214210.25010.25010.75010.75045.00
2Dark Moon Hado102110.50010.50001.00001.00044.00
2Shivryuken021400.00000.00001.00001.00042.60
2Zera113210.33310.33310.66710.66740.40

Prophecy - Match Log (Postseason)

Season Week Team Opp. Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
2ChampionshipProphecyEnvyus01042800.00000.00020.50020.50044.50
2SemifinalProphecyInfused10408130.37530.37501.00001.00041.33