Gfinity Elite Series – Europe Season 4 (Postseason) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
HurricaneExcel6012240.33330.25010.88910.9001148.14
VerdoyanceVitality428520.25010.12510.85710.8750046.23
Link ExeloVitality428610.12510.12510.87510.8751039.86
TKRVitality449830.33310.11140.60040.6670247.12
ShakzFnatic306220.33310.16701.00001.0001044.25
BroskiMethod306210.16710.16701.00001.0000053.88
PhenomNordavind204000.00000.00001.00001.0000039.00
AkainuFnatic235620.40010.20020.60010.8001059.18
Salty KidNordavind112210.50000.00001.00001.0000042.25
NaughtHashtag 112210.50010.50010.50010.5000044.25
Joker JokezHashtag 123520.66720.66710.50010.5002147.63
InfexiousExcel133610.33300.00010.66710.7500045.89
KilzyouFnatic145910.20010.20020.66701.0001143.14
Dark Moon HadoHashtag 010200000034.50
PackzMethod022400.00000.00010.66701.0000140.83
ImstilldadaddyMethod021400.00000.00010.50001.0000143.20
BrianExcel031600.00000.00020.33310.5000051.43
MomiNordavind03060030.00010.0000046.33