Gfinity Elite Series – Europe Season 4 (Posteason) Team Totals

Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Vitality30128251960.24030.12060.76060.7861244.55
Excel1176161450.31330.18840.73330.8131148.23
Fnatic1167161750.31330.18840.73310.9293148.76
Method013491010.11110.11120.80001.0000246.95
Nordavind01346810.16700.00030.62510.8570043.07
Hashtag 01245930.60030.60020.50020.5002144.79