Gfinity Elite Series – Australia Season 2 (Regular Season) Team Totals

Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Melbourne Order411910452950.11160.133130.755100.7961047.14
Melbourne Avant411811412960.14650.122110.76180.8182249.84
Sydney Chiefs3216123832160.42190.23780.73390.7632152.91
Perth Ground Zero3216123835120.316120.31670.78870.7882347.97
Brisbane Deceptors147162336100.435130.56550.72260.6252247.53
Sydney Roar05520214590.42970.333140.462120.5382351.29