Gfinity Elite Series – Australia Season 2 (Regular Season) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant93201050.25030.15050.75040.8101158.10
Travis StylesMelbourne Order8218830.16720.11150.75030.8420050.27
ROFMelbourne Order65161320.12540.25070.66760.6671047.97
Space GhostMelbourne Avant5311710.09110.09120.83301.0001041.61
bksamaSydney Chiefs5311840.36420.18220.77820.8182047.11
Ghost ChipsPerth Ground Zero408420.25020.25001.00010.8570146.08
RuppsPerth Ground Zero45111230.27330.27330.72730.7270048.70
A Wild LlamaMelbourne Avant45101200.00010.10040.71440.6920145.32
Da Big ChoppaSydney Chiefs306140.66720.33301.00001.0000053.71
ZGSydney Chiefs317510.14320.28610.85710.8330155.17
BugMelbourne Order326500.00000.00010.85710.8570037.45
FreeserPerth Ground Zero338920.25020.25040.60030.6671248.53
SomniacSydney Chiefs337730.42920.28620.66730.6250063.29
MontBrisbane Deceptors337830.42930.42910.80001.0001042.20
PahndaBrisbane Deceptors349930.33350.55610.85730.5710059.28
SyoPerth Ground Zero3471020.28620.28601.00001.0000045.18
DamoskSydney Roar3781750.62550.62530.50040.4291242.36
StaticzPerth Ground Zero204030.75030.75001.00001.0001059.00
CamzaceMelbourne Order215300.00000.00001.00001.0000047.25
SchenkhanSydney Chiefs236730.50000.00030.50020.7500052.38
FangrearSydney Roar1541100.00000.00060.40040.5001152.07
WazSydney Roar1681340.50020.25050.44440.6000064.57
RobbieslaBrisbane Deceptors1761530.50040.66730.50030.4000242.38
CadzowSydney Roar021400.00000.00001.00001.0000037.80
CaesuraBrisbane Deceptors021411.00011.000001042.80
Acrylic SaintSydney Chiefs021411.00011.000010.0000040.80