Gfinity Elite Series – Australia Season 2 (Regular Season) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Travis StylesMelbourne Order408310.12500.00020.77810.8890052.00
A Wild LlamaMelbourne Avant316400.00000.00020.75020.7500150.80
Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant327520.28610.14320.71410.8570065.58
Da Big ChoppaSydney Chiefs204030.75010.25001.00001.0000049.50
StaticzPerth Ground Zero204030.75030.75001.00001.0001059.00
ZGSydney Chiefs204210.25020.50001.00010.6670050.83
BugMelbourne Order214300.00000.00010.80010.8000037.43
Space GhostMelbourne Avant214310.25010.25020.60001.0000043.86
RuppsPerth Ground Zero226430.50020.33320.60010.8000058.70
PahndaBrisbane Deceptors226420.33340.66701.00020.5000055.20
ROFMelbourne Order226600.00010.16740.60030.6250046.58
DamoskSydney Roar225630.60030.60010.66720.5001042.09
SomniacSydney Chiefs235720.40020.40020.60030.5000064.83
bksamaSydney Chiefs113220.66710.33301.00001.0001043.80
SyoPerth Ground Zero112300.00000.00001.00001.0000038.40
MontBrisbane Deceptors112310.50010.50001.00001.0000043.40
WazSydney Roar135720.40000.00040.42920.7140060.42
FreeserPerth Ground Zero134720.50020.50030.40020.5000252.45
CadzowSydney Roar011200.00000.00001.00001.0000034.67
CaesuraBrisbane Deceptors021411.00011.000001042.80
SchenkhanSydney Chiefs021400.00000.00010.50010.5000051.60
FangrearSydney Roar02040030.00030.0000159.00
RobbieslaBrisbane Deceptors031611.00022.00010.0002-1.0000045.43