Gfinity Elite Series – Australia Season 2 (Postseason) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
ROFMelbourne Order408320.25010.12510.85710.8751042.36
Da Big ChoppaSydney Chiefs419430.33330.33320.75020.7500046.31
Travis StylesMelbourne Order317210.14300.00001.00001.0000053.44
A Wild LlamaMelbourne Avant204020.50000.00001.00001.0000056.50
BugMelbourne Order113310.33300.00001.00001.0000034.00
SyoPerth Ground Zero112300.00000.00001.00001.0000038.20
Space GhostMelbourne Avant112310.50010.50010.50010.5000050.60
bksamaSydney Chiefs124410.25010.25020.60020.6000047.25
RuppsPerth Ground Zero011211.00011.000000036.33
Ghost ChipsPerth Ground Zero021400.00000.00010.50001.0000043.40
Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant031611.00011.00030.00020.0000048.14
SomniacSydney Chiefs04080130.00010158.75