Gfinity Elite Series – Australia Season 1 (Regular Season) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant13226990.34660.23120.89510.9524154.89
SomniacSydney Chiefs7316820.12520.12520.87520.8750150.33
ROFMelbourne Order75171450.29450.29430.80020.8570349.48
RuppsPerth Ground Zero6314850.35750.35710.90001.0000147.77
bksamaSydney Chiefs64131150.38520.15440.66740.7330141.38
MontBrisbane Deceptors5010130.30010.10010.87510.9000036.82
Travis StylesMelbourne Order5111200.00000.00020.84620.8461049.92
Ghost ChipsBrisbane Deceptors4210640.40040.40010.85710.8571041.50
SyoPerth Ground Zero4311840.36410.09101.00001.0000134.53
DaleNvrFailsSydney Roar449920.22230.33330.70020.7501045.11
Dooky TPerth Ground Zero4681310.12500.00020.77810.8890147.00
ZedMelbourne Order347910.14320.28620.75030.6251046.31
ZGSydney Chiefs347920.28610.14320.71430.6670046.69
A Wild LlamaMelbourne Avant37111620.18220.18240.69220.8182041.59
Space GhostMelbourne Avant3771600.00000.00050.58320.7781044.17
BugMelbourne Order226410.16710.16720.71420.7140139.00
FreeserSydney Roar234820.50010.25030.40020.6000043.00
CamzaceBrisbane Deceptors2561120.33320.33340.50040.5001045.71
Acrylic SaintSydney Roar2641300.00010.25040.50030.5000043.47
RobbieslaBrisbane Deceptors2761530.50000.00040.42910.8571238.95
StaticzPerth Ground Zero102000.00000.00001.00001.0000047.00
PahndaSydney Chiefs102100.00000.00001.00001.0000043.33
Bao SpecialBrisbane Deceptors123410.33310.33301.00010.6670045.14
BensSydney Roar01020010.00010.0000047.50
Burnout FighterMelbourne Order022410.50010.50020.33310.5000048.50
1kmodemSydney Roar021411.00000.00010.00001.0000135.80
#N/APerth Ground Zero02040110.00010038.50
CadzowSydney Roar032610.50010.50010.50010.5000044.25