Gfinity Elite Series – Australia Season 1 (Regular Season) Team Totals

Team MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Melbourne Avant4119164441110.25080.182110.75050.8787147.76
Sydney Chiefs321711382990.23750.13280.78490.7860245.94
Melbourne Order321714433380.18690.209110.761100.7732447.43
Perth Ground Zero2315143533100.28670.20040.86220.9330343.26
Brisbane Deceptors2314163537130.37180.229100.68880.7713241.39
Sydney Roar14819204260.30060.300130.51990.6091143.47