Gfinity Elite Series – Australia Season 1 (Postseason) Player Totals

Player Team GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Travis StylesMelbourne Order419430.33320.22210.85710.8750051.85
Dooky TPerth Ground Zero418350.62520.25010.75001.0001154.55
ROFMelbourne Order316210.16700.00010.83310.8571042.25
A Wild LlamaMelbourne Avant204010.25010.25001.00001.0000037.75
ZGSydney Chiefs112321.00000.000001.0000043.20
SomniacSydney Chiefs112300.00000.00001.00001.0000057.00
bksamaSydney Chiefs123420.66710.33320.33301.0000041.43
SyoPerth Ground Zero123500.00000.00010.75010.7500034.88
BugMelbourne Order123510.33310.33340.33310.6670044.25
Rumours of GhostsMelbourne Avant122400.00000.00020.50010.6670161.83
Space GhostMelbourne Avant022400.00000.00020.50010.6670038.33
RuppsPerth Ground Zero041811.00011.00020.00020.0000049.78